CALL US : +34 (93) 783 30 36   
 

Technical Racing Products

Los especialistas del MiniZ del radiocontrol

Confidentiality

PRIVACY POLICY
In accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, and in its Development Regulation (Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December), Technical Racing Products SL ("TRP") NIF B 63090559, tel: 937833036, email: info@technicalrp.com domiciled at Carrer de Faraday, 112 - 08224, Terrassa, Barcelona, ​​states that the visit to its website does not imply that The User or customer (hereinafter "User") must provide any information regarding their identity, with the exception of the User requesting an inquiry or buying any of the products offered at www.trp.cc, www.technicalrp.es and / Or on other URLs related and operated by TRP. When personal data are provided, they will be collected and treated in compliance with the rights of their owners and according to the Organic Law of Data Protection. The collection of personal data will be done through the emails that the User can send to TRP, through the contact form that appears on the website, or buying any of the products on the websites mentioned. The user guarantees that the personal data provided are true and accurate and undertakes to notify any changes or modifications thereof. Any loss or damage caused to the site or to the person responsible for the website or to any third party through the communication of incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete information on the registration forms will be the sole responsibility of the user. The personal data provided by the User is included in the file called "Web User", belonging to TRP and registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection. The purpose of this file will be exclusively the collection of basic data for the management Of the commercial and professional relationship with the User. The website has implemented all technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration or unauthorized access to personal data provided by the User. TRP complies with the obligation of secrecy with respect to personal data received through this website and the duty to treat them with confidentiality. The personal data collected will not be transferred to third parties without the express consent of the owner of the same.

RIGHTS OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION (ARC).
In order to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on the personal data that have been contributed through this website, the User may send an email to the address info@technicalrp.com. This request must contain the following information: name and surname of the applicant, address for the purpose of notifications, scanned photocopy of the National Identity Document or equivalent document of identification and request in which the request is made. Once the relationship with the User is completed, TRP may have the obligation to keep the data during the time necessary to comply with legal obligations, but will proceed to cancel the data collected when they are no longer necessary for the purpose for which Were collected.

COOKIES POLICY.
Access to the website may involve the use of cookies, which are small amounts of information stored in the browser used by each USER, so that the server can remember certain information that can later be used. This information allows you to identify the USER as a specific user and allows you to save your personal preferences and technical information, such as the specific pages visited. The cookies used could be session cookies, which are not stored on the user's computer but are needed during each session of use in each web service, as they are essential for the correct operation of the service; And / or cookies temporarily stored on the user's computer, which are used to perform anonymous statistical studies and aggregates of the users' use of the service, in order to be able to make future improvements and optimizations. In particular, this website makes use of analysis cookies and does not collect information that entails the identification of the user, all the information collected is anonymous and its purpose is purely statistical to know the number of visits received on the website. The USER can choose not to want this tracking, so you can configure your browser with this option. It is possible that the non-acceptance of cookies could imply the impossibility of accessing, in whole or in part, the availability of the service, for it is recommended to consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to extend this information. Internet is not a completely safe place, therefore, we must take the necessary measures to prevent your personal data from being known by unauthorized third parties that could make an inappropriate use of them.

HOW TO ELIMINATE THE COOKIES ONCE ACCEPTED
The USER can proceed to the uninstallation of cookies after visiting or using the website, marking the F12 key of the computer, go to "Resources" in the upper menu of the bar that appears in the lower end of the screen and in the menu Left side, looking where "cookies" appear. Click above our website and you will see on the right side the type of cookies that are used. If you want to delete them, mark the specific cookie and select the "Delete" option. You can also do this through your own browser, for which we share the links of interest:

On Google Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=es
On Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/ph5042
On Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/disable-third-party-cookies
On Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/block-or-allow-cookies
On Opera: http://www.opera.com/help/tutorials/security/privacy/
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Languages
Espanol English Aleman Catala Frances
1 x GPM Rear Aluminium Rims Associated RC18T Blue
1 x M6R Mini Touring Lexan Body Shell (For 1/10 Mini Touring)
1 x Losi Micro T - Caster Block
1 x Differential joints for Kyosho V-One RRR
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder LGC Toe Out 0.
1 x GPM Metalic First pinion of Servo of MiniZ MR02
1 x GPM Aluminium Frontal Skid Plate for Xmod Evo Mitsubishi (Blue)
1 x KO Propo Servo PDS-2501 ICS (7.4 Kg - 0.12sec)
1 x GPM Main Shaft 88.40mm on Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Slot GroupZ Aluminium Rims 21mm x 13mm (groove)
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tail Linkage
1 x GPM aluminium Wide Rims for MiniZ Overland
1 x Gear Diff. Housing 40T (for SPR009-BD)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear Green
1 x Ko Propo servo case for PDS-2367/68/86
1 x Ultra Spring Steel Swing Shaft (F)
1 x GPM Rear convergence Bar Toe-In 0.3 degree for MiniZ AWD 4x4 MA
1 x Plate for Rear anti-roll bars S.720
1 x MK Microreceptor 4 channels 40FM
1 x NT1 Aluminium Rear adjust Stabilicer
1 x Multi Drive for Kyosho V-One RRR
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Front Knuckle Arm Holder LGC (-1.0mm)
1 x Aluminium Motor Heat Sink Plate for Team Losi (Blue)
1 x Frontal Protector for MiniZ Overland Land Cruiser
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm Toe-In L
1 x Axial XR10 Chassis Skid Plate and Battery Mount Set
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tail Boom Holder
1 x Springs + Clips and Axle Avant Slot
1 x Alloy Steering Assemble for Tamiya TA05
1 x KO Modulo KO PROPO 40Mhz FM RF-104FR EX-I UR
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Bar Toe In +0.1 for MiniZ AWD 4x4 (Silver)
1 x KO Propo servo case for PDS-2501/02/11/12 ICS
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder -1.0mm
1 x GPM Alloy Steering components for TAMIYA DB-01 (2 Pieces)
1 x KO Propo KO:Wheel Extension Unit (for EX-1 UR)
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 SUSPENSION HOLDER ALUMINIUM: RF
1 x Graphite Rear Damper Plate
1 x Axial XR10 Idler Gear 36T 48P
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Shock Cap & Spring Bucket Set (4pcs)
1 x Aluminium Steering Bar for MiniZ Overland TOE-IN 1 degree
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Shock Mount
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear
1 x Team Durango RR Hanger -2mm LRC (3 Degree) DEX210/DEST210
1 x KO Propo BSx2 One10 Digital servo Low Profile
1 x Axial XR10 Machined 48P 12T Gear
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Bar Toe In +0.1 for MiniZ AWD 4x4 (Gun colour
1 x Losi micro T - Rear Damper Mount
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder LGC (-0.6mm)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Steering Tie Rod Toe-Out 2 deg
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 RF SUSPENSION HANGER (LOW ROLL CENTRE)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm Toe-Out
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Bar Toe Out -01 for MiniZ AWD 4x4 (Silver)
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Bar Toe-Out 0.3mm for MiniZ AWD 4x4 MA010
1 x V-One RRR Little Parts for Brake Mount
1 x Shock Tower Alloy Rear
1 x ATM Spare gear for frontal differential of Xmod Evo
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Bar Toe Out -01 for MiniZ AWD 4x4 (Red)
1 x Ko Propo battery box lid for EX-1 transmitter
1 x Hpi Baja 5B Led light With Battery Indicator set (White)
1 x Memory Module, 10 Memories for Futaba
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Steering Tie Rod Toe-In 2 deg
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear Green
1 x MB4 SSG Rear Shock Tower
1 x LMN Friction Plate on SSG v1.1 94mm (4 subjection points)
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Diff Ring Gear 42T
1 x TRPscale water decals Mosler Challenge n84
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm LGC (-1.
1 x KO Propo metallic Servo Gear Set (PDS-2345 ICS)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Sttering Tie Rod Toe-In 1deg
1 x Tamiya 416 Spring Steel Shaft 42mm
1 x GPM Left Rear View Mirror for MiniZ Overland
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
1 x TRPscale water decals Mosler Challenge n175 Martin Short
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder LGC (-0.6mm)
1 x GPM Motor Spacer A3 for MiniZ AWD 4x4 (Silver)
1 x PN Racing MR02 Machine Cut Delrin 21mm Wheel Front 3 (White)
1 x Kyosho Calieber 5 Main rotor grip
1 x Cuenta Vueltas Tipo RB Version 2 (incluye 4 transponders)
1 x Team Durango DEX410 Skid Plate 30gr Weight
1 x ATM Axle Lock SET for Kyosho V-One RRR
1 x GPM Aluminium Main Gear Adapter Plates for Team Losi
1 x GPM Aluminium Main Shaft for Xmod Touring 84.40mm
1 x GPM Main Shaft 80.40mm on Aluminium for Xmod Evo Touring
1 x AXIAL XR10 AX Transfer Gear 12T 48P
1 x Tamiya DB01 Aluminum C-Hub
1 x KO Propo Wire MT-1 for MiniZ
1 x Aluminium Buttom Insert Shock - Serpent 720
1 x GPM Aluminium Frontal for Bodywork Skyline GTR (Silver)
1 x PN Racing MR02 Machine Cut Delrin 21mm Wheel Front 0 (White)
1 x Team Durango SPRINGS: REAR 5.5X10.0X1.0MM (2pcs)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder LGC (-0.6mm)
1 x Kyosho A-6 Intruder DF-55 Fuselage/MainWing/TailWing
1 x Axial Dingo Truck Body (Clear) for scx10
1 x Kyosho Nitro Viper Marine Engine Bracket VP-15
1 x GPM Motor Spacer A3 for MiniZ AWD 4x4 (Blue)
1 x V-One RRR Reinforced Diff Joint (for KR019)
1 x LZ Mini Touring Lexan Body Shell (For 1/10 Mini Touring)
1 x Kyosho Racing Battery Holder
1 x GPM Differential Crown for Kyosho differential 42T (Balls 1/16")
1 x Jamara Fyro V2 Coaxial Helicopter
1 x KO PROPO RSx Setting Card
1 x AND Motor Heat Sink (300/380)
1 x KO Propo servo case for PDS-2345
1 x Team Durango Pivot Ball Anti Roll Bar DEX410 4
1 x Spec-R Aluminum Extension Body Holder (6mm)
1 x ROB Fail Safe Robitronic (4.8V-6V)
1 x Titanium Shaft for Differential GPM of MiniZ Overland
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe Out 0-2mm
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear Blue
1 x KO Propo servo case for PDS-2367/68/86 ICS Metal brush
1 x V-One RRR Multi drive (One Way /Solid Axle)
1 x Kyosho Rear Stabilizing Set KXW03
1 x GPM Main Gear on Delrin plastic material 60T for Team Losi
1 x Ko Propo charge and discharge cord and connector for TX NiCad ba
1 x KO Propo - BSx2 One10 Grasper Servo
1 x Team Durango desc410v2 / DEX410v3 Differential box
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
1 x KO Propo Module 40Mhz FM RF-104FR for Helios EX10
1 x  GPM Rear convergence Bar Toe-Out 0.3 degree for MiniZ AWD 4x4 M
1 x GPM Aluminium Frontal for Bodywork Skyline GTR (Blue)
1 x V-One RRR Rear Body Mount (for KR014)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Front Knuckle Arm Holder LGC (-1.0mm)
1 x GPM (TA15008B) ALLOY FRONT ARM BULK
1 x KO Propo Light-Weight Screws Set on Aluminium for extension
1 x Team Durango DEX210 WHEEL DISTANCE BUSHING ALUMINIUM 6x5x1.5mm (
1 x Small Parts of MR015 Chasis
1 x GPM Frontal Shock Mount for Mini-Z Overland (Large size)
1 x ADR Mini Touring Lexan Body Shell (For 1/10 Mini Touring)
1 x GPM metalic copper third gear pinion of Servo
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe In LGC -1.
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Steering Tie Rod Toe-Out 1 deg
1 x Teamwave Lightning Dischange Equalizing System V2
1 x Tamiya 416 Spring Steel Shaft 46mm
1 x GPM Frontal competition Tires for HPI Baja 5B
1 x MB4 Ball Diff. Pressure Plate & thrust Ball
1 x KO Propo RSx-12 Servo
1 x GPM Rear convergence Bar Toe-Out 0.3 degree for MiniZ AWD 4x4 MA
1 x Kyosho 1/18 Drobe Racer G-ZERO Force Black Readyset(Kyosho)
1 x V-One RRR Grafite Parts for Brake
1 x Kyosho KXW06 One Way Universal Shaft
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe Out 0.2mm
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm LGC (-0.
1 x Team Durango DEX410 RR SUSPENSION HANGER (INSERT VERSION)
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tail Drive Belt
1 x Spec-R Mini Touring Car Setup Disc (4u)
1 x Rear Shock Mount for Mini-Z Overland (Large size)
1 x KO Tamiya Wheel adapter for KO Transmitter
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Bar Toe Out -01 for MiniZ QWD 4x4 (Blue)
1 x GPM Titanium Main Shaft for MiniZ AWD 4x4 94mm
1 x Axial SCX10 Rubicon Roof (AX90028/AX04033/AX04035)
1 x Kyosho 1/18 Drobe Racer G-ZERO Dynamic White Readyset(Kyosho)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder LGC (-1.0mm)
1 x GPM Titanium Main Gear for Team Losi 1:18 (60T)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 front 7mm Spring
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tail Rotor Blade
1 x Kyosho Bodywork MiniZ Skyline NAPOLEX N12 1991
1 x MB4 SSG Upper Plate
1 x GPM (TA5056B) ALLOY REAR LOWER ARM
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm LGC (-0.
1 x KO Propo metallic Servo Gear Set (PDS-2512 ICS)
1 x GPM Aluminium Main Shaft for Xmod Touring 79.40mm
1 x Ko Propo Tamiya Wheel adapter for Transmitter
1 x Rear Spacing bar (1.5-2.5-3.5) V-One RRR
1 x Spec R Cross Joint Set for Universal Swing Shaft v1)
1 x Electronics for MiniZ F1
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe Out 0.2mm
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-In L
1 x KO Propo metallic Servo Gear Set (PDS-2511 ICS)
1 x Kyosho Caliber 400 Tail Fin Set
1 x Axial carbon Fiber Hump Pack Plate
1 x Axial XR10 Gear Case Plate 3mm
1 x Spec-R X Ray T3 Spur Gear Graphite Plate
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Body
1 x Kyosho Starter Assembly GS11 Black
1 x Rear Camber SET for Tamiya TL01
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
1 x Tamiya CR01 Alum Heat sink plate blue
1 x KO Propo delrin Servo Gear Set (PDS-2502 ICS)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Front Knuckle Arm Holder LGC (-1.0mm)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe In LGC -0.
1 x KO Mini-Z MR03 Setting Card
1 x Ball Bearing 1:32 WRC Slot 1:32 (10u)
1 x Axial XR10 Front Axle Case Set
1 x KO Propo delrin Servo Gear Set (PDS-2501 ICS)
1 x AX upper Plate for Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Team Durango Hinge Pin: Front Suspension Inner (45mm 2pcs)
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tail Boom
1 x Gear Diff. Housing for SPR009-Tamiya FF03
1 x FRONT SHOCK STAY For TAMIYA 416(UP 2mm)
1 x GPM Delrin Plate for prevention of servo
1 x Metalic rear-view mirror for MiniZ Overland
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm LGC (-0.
1 x Ultra Spring Steel Swing Shaft ®
1 x NT1 Aluminium Rear Bulk Cover
1 x Ko Propo Charge cord for JR Transmitter
1 x GPM Aluminium Frontal for Bodywork Skyline GTR (Purple)
1 x Losi micro T - Frontal Damper Mount
1 x Losi Micro T - Rear Stainless Shaft
1 x LMN Towerbar SET (3 Upper 3 Lower) for Kyosho dNaNo
1 x KO Propo DSC Clable for EX-10 Helios
1 x Kyosho MiniZ Alloy Body Lock Dodge Vipper
1 x GPM Aluminium Main Shaft for Xmod Touring 88.40mm
1 x Xray Nitro Motor Mount (upper)
1 x Lighten adapter for the 2nd gear of a Xray NT1
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe In -1.0mm
1 x Tamiya TT01 touring car spring
1 x Traxxas Revo 3.3 corona de diferencial acero
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder LGC -1.0mm
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR02 Motor spacer for 9 Pinion
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear Pink
1 x Hot Bodies -TCX Graphite Upper Deck (2.0mm)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ 42T Spur gear Diff GPM
1 x GPM Lateral Bars for rooftrack of MiniZ Overland Land Cruiser
1 x Axial XR10 Rear Axle Plate
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
1 x V-One RRR F.R.P Composite Damper Tower
1 x Team Durango Innr Re Suspension Hinge Pin 52mm
1 x GPM Aluminium Main Shaft for Xmod Touring 80.40mm
1 x Axial XR10 Steering Servo Plate
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Front 6mm Springs
1 x GPM Aluminium Main shaft 84.40mm for Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Kyosho Bodywork MiniZ Skyline Ciesse PIUMINI TRAMPI
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 front 5mm spring
1 x Slot GroupZ Axles 3mm x 61mm CNC (2u)
1 x Axial SCX10 Dingo Truck Body 0.40 Uncut (Clear) Body
1 x Rear Tire 30* (2u)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ F1 Steering Tie Rod +2gr Toe-In
1 x Spatula or soft scraper to apply vinyl
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR03 Motor Brushless (V3) 7500kv
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR03 Motor Brushless (V3) 5500kv
1 x Mini-Z AWD Mazda RX7-FD3S InitialD (MA-020/KT531P)
3,802.89€
There are currently no product reviews