CALL US : +34 (93) 783 30 36   
 

Technical Racing Products

Los especialistas del MiniZ del radiocontrol

Confidentiality

PRIVACY POLICY
In accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, and in its Development Regulation (Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December), Technical Racing Products SL ("TRP") NIF B 63090559, tel: 937833036, email: info@technicalrp.com domiciled at Carrer de Faraday, 112 - 08224, Terrassa, Barcelona, ​​states that the visit to its website does not imply that The User or customer (hereinafter "User") must provide any information regarding their identity, with the exception of the User requesting an inquiry or buying any of the products offered at www.trp.cc, www.technicalrp.es and / Or on other URLs related and operated by TRP. When personal data are provided, they will be collected and treated in compliance with the rights of their owners and according to the Organic Law of Data Protection. The collection of personal data will be done through the emails that the User can send to TRP, through the contact form that appears on the website, or buying any of the products on the websites mentioned. The user guarantees that the personal data provided are true and accurate and undertakes to notify any changes or modifications thereof. Any loss or damage caused to the site or to the person responsible for the website or to any third party through the communication of incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete information on the registration forms will be the sole responsibility of the user. The personal data provided by the User is included in the file called "Web User", belonging to TRP and registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection. The purpose of this file will be exclusively the collection of basic data for the management Of the commercial and professional relationship with the User. The website has implemented all technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration or unauthorized access to personal data provided by the User. TRP complies with the obligation of secrecy with respect to personal data received through this website and the duty to treat them with confidentiality. The personal data collected will not be transferred to third parties without the express consent of the owner of the same.

RIGHTS OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION (ARC).
In order to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on the personal data that have been contributed through this website, the User may send an email to the address info@technicalrp.com. This request must contain the following information: name and surname of the applicant, address for the purpose of notifications, scanned photocopy of the National Identity Document or equivalent document of identification and request in which the request is made. Once the relationship with the User is completed, TRP may have the obligation to keep the data during the time necessary to comply with legal obligations, but will proceed to cancel the data collected when they are no longer necessary for the purpose for which Were collected.

COOKIES POLICY.
Access to the website may involve the use of cookies, which are small amounts of information stored in the browser used by each USER, so that the server can remember certain information that can later be used. This information allows you to identify the USER as a specific user and allows you to save your personal preferences and technical information, such as the specific pages visited. The cookies used could be session cookies, which are not stored on the user's computer but are needed during each session of use in each web service, as they are essential for the correct operation of the service; And / or cookies temporarily stored on the user's computer, which are used to perform anonymous statistical studies and aggregates of the users' use of the service, in order to be able to make future improvements and optimizations. In particular, this website makes use of analysis cookies and does not collect information that entails the identification of the user, all the information collected is anonymous and its purpose is purely statistical to know the number of visits received on the website. The USER can choose not to want this tracking, so you can configure your browser with this option. It is possible that the non-acceptance of cookies could imply the impossibility of accessing, in whole or in part, the availability of the service, for it is recommended to consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to extend this information. Internet is not a completely safe place, therefore, we must take the necessary measures to prevent your personal data from being known by unauthorized third parties that could make an inappropriate use of them.

HOW TO ELIMINATE THE COOKIES ONCE ACCEPTED
The USER can proceed to the uninstallation of cookies after visiting or using the website, marking the F12 key of the computer, go to "Resources" in the upper menu of the bar that appears in the lower end of the screen and in the menu Left side, looking where "cookies" appear. Click above our website and you will see on the right side the type of cookies that are used. If you want to delete them, mark the specific cookie and select the "Delete" option. You can also do this through your own browser, for which we share the links of interest:

On Google Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=es
On Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/ph5042
On Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/disable-third-party-cookies
On Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/block-or-allow-cookies
On Opera: http://www.opera.com/help/tutorials/security/privacy/
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Languages
Espanol English Aleman Catala Frances
1 x GPM Main Shaft 88.40mm on Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
2 x GPM Rear convergence Bar Toe-In 0.3 degree for MiniZ AWD 4x4 MA
1 x Kyosho Racing Battery Holder
2 x KO Propo servo case for PDS-2501/02/11/12 ICS
1 x KO Mini-Z MR03 Setting Card
1 x Team Durango DEX210 WHEEL DISTANCE BUSHING ALUMINIUM 6x5x1.5mm (
2 x GPM Delrin Plate for prevention of servo
2 x V-One RRR Little Parts for Brake Mount
2 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear Pink
1 x ATM Spare gear for frontal differential of Xmod Evo
1 x Aluminium Motor Heat Sink Plate for Team Losi (Blue)
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tail Drive Belt
1 x MB4 SSG Rear Shock Tower
1 x TRPscale water decals Mosler Challenge n175 Martin Short
1 x Rear Spacing bar (1.5-2.5-3.5) V-One RRR
3 x FRONT SHOCK STAY For TAMIYA 416(UP 2mm)
1 x SCORPION XXL 2WD KIT VERSION (EP/GP)
1 x Mini-Z MA020 SPORTS 4WD NISSAN SKYLINE GTR NISMO R32 (KT19) GUN
1 x MOTO HANGING-ON RACER HONDA NSR500 1991 KIT
1 x ULTIMA RB6.6 1:10 2WD READYSET (KT231)
1 x SCORPION XXL NITRO READYSET T1 - White
1 x SZ Chassis Kit with ESC (Non-servo, non-motor)
1 x INFERNO GT2 RACE SPECS DODGE CHALLENGER SRT DEMON (KT331-KE25)
1 x Mini-Z FWD MAZDA DEMIO XD TOURING WHITE PEARL (MA-03F/KT531P)
1 x TOP Scythe Battery Holder Plate Scale 1:10
1 x Kyosho Battery NiMh 8.4V 600mAh (Pipper EP)
1 x Wire for Charging Banana to Din
1 x Tamiya connector Kit
2 x Charge board PN Racing AAA
1 x LRP Adapter for balancing (4 / 2mm and EHR)
1 x Silicon Wire 20G with connector HPI
1 x KO Propo BSx2 Power Servo Composite Box
2 x Battery connector Red and Black Gold
3 x Ko Propo Charge cord for JR Transmitter
1 x Kyosho Battery 8.4v 1100mAh Ni-Cd
1 x Kyosho Servo Perfex KS-302DS Digital (5.0 Kg)
1 x KO Propo Carbon Servo Horn
2 x KO Propo servo case for PDS-2367/68/86 ICS Metal brush
1 x KOPropo Servo BSx3-one10 Response (0.08sec/60 13.3Kg)
1 x rp_manager battery label adhesive (4u)
1 x Kyosho Minium Compact USB Charger
1 x KO PROPO Aluminum Gear Set For RSx Power
1 x TOP Scythe Holder Mount Set (Red)
1 x LRP Charge Wire Banana to DIN
1 x KoPropo 35029 Upper Case for RSx one10 Servo
1 x KO PROPO Servo RSx One10 Response
1 x FORTUNE 612 III READYSET (KT-431S)
1 x Team Durango Circlip 8x0.8mm (4pcs)
1 x Team Durango DIMEC20 CHASSIS DEST210 (Type B)
1 x Team Durango DEX210 CAB FORWARD BODY SET (Includes DECALS & MASK
1 x RCP Tracks 3pzs 50cm Goal line
1 x CIRCUITO URETANO KYOSHO MINI-Z 50x50 (48pcs)(NO RCPTRACKS)
1 x Kyosho Flange Bearing(4x7x2.5)2Pcs
1 x Kyosho Shield Bearing(8x22x7)2Pcs
1 x Kyosho Shield Bearing(4x8x3)4Pcs
1 x Kyosho SHIELD BEARING (12x18x4. 2pcs)
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Differential Bearings
1 x Kyosho Shield Bearing (6x10x3)2Pcs
1 x KO Propo BSx2 Response Servo Composite Box
3 x KO Propo servo case for PDS-2345
2 x KO PROPO RSx Setting Card
1 x 1.5 JST Socket to Servo Socket Converter (1pcs)
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (20mm)
2 x KO Propo metallic Servo Gear Set (PDS-2512 ICS)
1 x Kyosho Servo Gear Set (KS-3 DS)
1 x Servo Digital Piñones metalicos 13.5Kg (6.0V)
1 x KO Propo Servo PDS-2502 ICS (8.3 Kg - 0.15sec)
2 x KO Propo delrin Servo Gear Set (PDS-2502 ICS)
1 x KOPropo Cable extension Servo 150mm
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (16.5mm)
1 x M6R Mini Touring Lexan Body Shell (For 1/10 Mini Touring)
4 x Losi Micro T - Caster Block
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm LGC (-0.
1 x GPM Aluminium Frontal for Bodywork Skyline GTR (Purple)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder LGC (-1.0mm)
4 x Losi micro T - Frontal Damper Mount
2 x NT1 Aluminium Rear adjust Stabilicer
1 x GPM Titanium Main Gear for Team Losi 1:18 (60T)
1 x KO Propo Servo PDS-2501 ICS (7.4 Kg - 0.12sec)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ Alloy Body Lock Dodge Vipper
1 x Xray Nitro Motor Mount (upper)
1 x Graphite Rear Damper Plate
1 x Rear Camber SET for Tamiya TL01
2 x GPM Aluminium Rear Shock Mount
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Bar Toe In +0.1 for MiniZ AWD 4x4 (Gun colour
1 x Small Parts of MR015 Chasis
1 x KO Propo Wire MT-1 for MiniZ
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm LGC (-0.
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder LGC Toe Out 0.
1 x Teamwave Lightning Dischange Equalizing System V2
2 x Tamiya 416 Spring Steel Shaft 46mm
1 x MB4 Ball Diff. Pressure Plate & thrust Ball
1 x LMN Towerbar SET (3 Upper 3 Lower) for Kyosho dNaNo
1 x V-One RRR Grafite Parts for Brake
1 x Kyosho KXW06 One Way Universal Shaft
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm Toe-In L
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe Out 0-2mm
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Diff Ring Gear 42T
2 x Axial SCX10 Rubicon Roof (AX90028/AX04033/AX04035)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 front 7mm Spring
2 x Tamiya 416 Spring Steel Shaft 42mm
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Front 6mm Springs
1 x Spec-R X Ray T3 Spur Gear Graphite Plate
1 x Kyosho Calieber 5 Main rotor grip
1 x Kyosho Bodywork MiniZ Skyline Ciesse PIUMINI TRAMPI
1 x AX upper Plate for Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x GPM Aluminium Main Shaft for Xmod Touring 84.40mm
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tail Boom
1 x Rear Tire 30* (2u)
1 x Aluminium Buttom Insert Shock - Serpent 720
1 x GPM Aluminium Frontal Skid Plate for Xmod Evo Mitsubishi (Blue)
1 x Kyosho A-6 Intruder DF-55 Fuselage/MainWing/TailWing
2 x Slot GroupZ Aluminium Rims 21mm x 13mm (groove)
1 x LMN Friction Plate on SSG v1.1 94mm (4 subjection points)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear Green
1 x GPM Left Rear View Mirror for MiniZ Overland
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm LGC (-0.
1 x Lighten adapter for the 2nd gear of a Xray NT1
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-In L
1 x KO Propo DSC Clable for EX-10 Helios
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Shock Cap & Spring Bucket Set (4pcs)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
1 x Team Durango RR Hanger -2mm LRC (3 Degree) DEX210/DEST210
1 x Axial XR10 Machined 48P 12T Gear
1 x V-One RRR Rear Body Mount (for KR014)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe In LGC -0.
1 x GPM Metalic First pinion of Servo of MiniZ MR02
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Bar Toe Out -01 for MiniZ AWD 4x4 (Red)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear Green
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder -1.0mm
1 x GPM Aluminium Main Shaft for Xmod Touring 80.40mm
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tail Rotor Blade
1 x Axial XR10 Steering Servo Plate
1 x Kyosho Caliber 400 Tail Fin Set
2 x GPM Frontal Shock Mount for Mini-Z Overland (Large size)
1 x Axial XR10 Gear Case Plate 3mm
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm Toe-Out
1 x GPM metalic copper third gear pinion of Servo
1 x Team Durango Hinge Pin: Front Suspension Inner (45mm 2pcs)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe Out 0.2mm
2 x PR Racing Llave de rueda de 5.5mm
1 x Kyosho Tomahawk 1:10 Legendary Series (Kit)
1 x Kyosho FW05-S Front Suspension Shaft Set (king pin)
1 x Clips de carrocería para miniz 10 unidades
1 x Kyosho star Button Screws (M3x12)
8 x Aluminum Lock Nut 4mm (BLUE)
1 x Kyosho Allen Screw Button (M3x18)
1 x Mini-Z Lexan Window Ferrari 599XX(PN Racing)
1 x ATM SSG Reinforce plate for Mercedes CLK 2002 Bodywork
1 x rp_manager | Matching miniz batteries
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 30mm brake disc TKI2
1 x Kyosho Plazma plastic parts
1 x Kyosho Original Frontal piece for Ferrari F50 bodywork
2 x Galgas de carbono para medir el camber desde 2 a 3.5
1 x Kyosho Star Button Screws (M3x12)
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 Post Set (MP9)
1 x Kyosho Mini-Z Ferrari 430 body (for paint)
1 x Kyosho FW05R Aluminum Center Strut
1 x Kyosho FW05 Swing Shaft(for Wide Tire)
1 x Kyosho Nylon Nuts Autobloc Labiatae (M4x5.6)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ Autoscale Sauber Mercedes C9 para pintar
1 x Kyosho MiniZ Autoscale Honda Civic Type R para pintar
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR02 Alloy Body Lock
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP777 Long Spring L(Hard/White)
1 x Kyosho Tapered Screws star (M2.6x12)
1 x MZP224R-B MR-03W-MM La Ferrari Red(Kyosho)
1 x Kyosho Tapered Allen screws (M4x15)
2 x Kyosho FW04RR 3D Light Weight Flywheel (33mm/VS029)
1 x Kyosho Mini-Z MR02RM Ferrari F430 GT Test Car Body Set (Red)(Kyo
1 x MIniZ Pro Droop Gauges set
1 x Kyosho Tapered Screw Allen (M2.6x6)
2 x USB PC Interface for SkyRC Chargers/ESC
2 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 clips for servo saver (2)
2 x Losi micro T - Rear Damper Mount
1 x Losi Micro T - Rear Stainless Shaft
1 x Frontal on Carbon Fiber for Mini-Z Mosler MT900 Body
1 x Kyosho Phantom 70 Main Wing Stay Set (R,L)
1 x Mini-Z RWD NISSAN GTR R35 ULTIMATE METAL SILVER (N-RM/KT531P)
1 x Kyosho V-One R Diff. Pulley Set.
1 x GPM Aluminium Main Shaft for Xmod Touring 79.40mm
1 x KO Propo Volante opcional en aluminio
1 x Kyosho Phantom 70 Cabin Canopy
1 x Kyosho Oil Shock 1:10
1 x Spec-R Aluminum Extension Body Holder (6mm)
1 x Alloy frontal steering plate (0 degree) for Xmod Evo Truck
1 x Mini-Z Nano Tranponder unit (Personal ID)
1 x Hardened Alu Motor Gear 47T (64P)
1 x Hard Teflon Pinion Pitch 64 de 52T
1 x Kyosho propeller adapter 6/4mm (for Cessna EP 180R)
1 x Hard Teflon Pinion Pitch 64 de 44T
5 x Team Durango Shims 10x12x0.2mm (10u)
1 x Hardened Alu Motor Gear 49T (64P)
1 x Kyosho Cesna Autocut Off Relay
1 x Kyosho Fuselage (F4U Corsair 40)
2 x Hard Teflon Pinion Pitch 64 de 57T
1 x Hardened Alu Motor Gear 45T (64P)
1 x Kyosho Deducted fan blade hub
1 x Kyosho Rotary Speed Controller Maxxum Optima Mid
1 x Kyosho F-86F Sabre/F-16 Fighting Falcon (GP) Pales Turbine
1 x Kyosho Jet Mirage Canopy
1 x SkyRC TORO Ts120a Competition Brushless Sensored 1/10
1 x Kyosho Turbine for plane (GP)
1 x Kyosho F-16 Ducted Fan 55mm
1 x KO Propo - Ultimate Booster 2
1 x Electronics for MiniZ F1
1 x Kyosho propeller turbine
1 x Kyosho Jet Illusion DF Propeller
1 x Kyosho DF55/F-16 fan adapter
1 x Kyosho Deducted DF55/F16 Propeller fan
1 x Receiver 1.5mm JST Conversion Kit
2 x Hard Teflon Pinion Pitch 64 de 39T
1 x TW Motor Team Wave Brushless 5.5T
1 x Spec-R Aluminum pinion 25T Pitch 48
1 x Kyosho Careen Messerchmitt 109
1 x Hardened Alu Motor Gear 42T (64P)
2 x Hard Teflon Pinion Pitch 64 de 58T
1 x Kyosho Curtiss 40 retractable landing gear
1 x ATL Hard Teflon Pinion Pitch 64 of 41T
1 x Hard Teflon Pinion 64 de 49T
1 x Spec-R Aluminum pinion 24T Pitch 48
1 x Kyosho Pinion Gear(28T) 3mm
1 x Hard Teflon Pinion Pitch 64 de 46T
1 x SkyRC Speed controles TORO TS150 1:8 Brusless Sensor
1 x SkyRc Cargador NiMh/NiCd NC1500 (AA/AAA) Individual
1 x Team Orion - Vortex R10.1 Pro Brushless ESC
2 x Spec-R Aluminum pinion 16T Pitch 48
1 x SkyRc WiFi Module for ESC s and Chargers
1 x Cables de motor silicona negro y rojo
2 x Brushless Motor Analyzer de SkyRC
1 x ST Spped Control 33Amp
1 x KO Propo Advantage Capacitor B
1 x VARIADOR VORTEX R8 PRO X 2-6S BLS (220A/2-6S)
1 x Hardened Alu Motor Gear 50T (64P)
2 x Hardened Alu Motor Gear 44T (64P)
1 x Spatula or soft scraper to apply vinyl
1 x Kyosho Canopy (Calmato 60 Sports)
1 x Kyosho Cessna 182 Skylane M24 Nosewheel
1 x Kyosho Pinion Gear 3mm (33T)
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evolva Rear Lower Suspension Shafts
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 Brake lining
1 x Jamara Fyro V2 Coaxial Helicopter
1 x Kyosho Crawler Rock Force Upper Link Mount Set
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 Ball 7.8mm (IF55)
1 x Kyosho Evolva SP 2007 Rear Body Mount
1 x Kyosho MiniZ F1 Steering Tie Rod +2gr Toe-In
1 x Kyosho Evolva Brake Pad
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 radio box
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evolution 2001 Main chassis (For Long Arm)
1 x Kyosho Ultima DB Universal Swing Shaft 84mm (2u)
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 Rear Lower Suspension Holder
1 x 64 Pitch Machine Cut Delrin Limited Slip Spur Gear 96T(PN Racing
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evolva Corona 2a Velocidad 44D 2nd Spur Gear(45T)
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evo Rear Bulkhead (L,R)
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 2.4mm Front stabilizer bar
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 brake cam set
1 x Kyosho Porsche 959 Center Differential Support (Vintage)
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evolva SP Rear Belt 201 (for F2001)
1 x Kyosho Inferno Shock Cap
3 x Kyosho base de trabajo en aluminio (negro) para chasis 1/10
1 x  Kyosho Inferno MP777 Long Spring S(Medium/Blue)
1 x Kyosho Minium Christen Eagle II Tail Wing Set
1 x Kyosho Crawler Rock Force Front Upper and Lateral Rod Link
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tail Linkage
1 x Kyosho Fantom Front Spring (2.0)
1 x AND Motor Heat Sink (300/380)
1 x Kyosho Ultima DB/RB5 Dual Slipper Sheet
1 x Kyosho Adjust Rod 4X125MM (1PC)
1 x KO Modulo KO PROPO 40Mhz FM RF-104FR EX-I UR
1 x Team Durango SPRINGS: REAR 5.5X10.0X1.0MM (2pcs)
1 x Cuenta Vueltas Tipo RB Version 2 (incluye 4 transponders)
1 x Hard Teflon Pinion Pitch 64 de 48T
1 x Kyosho Inferno M9 Chassis (Hard)
1 x Kyosho Evolva Black Rear Spring Set (5.5-2.0) Black
1 x Titanium M2x4 Button Head Tapping Hex Screw (10pcs)
1 x Kyosho Super Ten Rear Hub
1 x Kyosho Minium Edge Gear Shaft 540 8mm Motor
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP777 Spring Short Front Super Soft (Red)
1 x PN Racing MR02 Machine Cut Delrin 21mm Wheel Front 3 (White)
1 x Kyosho Minium Gear Shaft for 8mm motor
1 x Kyosho V-One R Front Suspension Arm Set
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evolva 1st Spur Gear (48T)
1 x Kyosho Minium Main Wing Set Autokite
1 x Kyosho Minium Spinner and Cherokee Prop
1 x Kyosho Evolva Clutch Shoe 3D Grey
1 x KYOSHO 6-8MM BALL SP (H-10.2) INFERNO MP9 (2)
1 x Kyosho inferno MP9 Universal Swing Shaft center cap (84mm) (1pcs
2 x Kyosho Minium Strut / Riostras Citabria Minium
1 x Kyosho Evolva Shock Piston (2-1.1)
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evo Front Swing Shaf (61)
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 Sure Ted Big TKI2 damper cap
1 x Kyosho Evolva 3D Clutch Shoe
1 x Kyosho Evolva 2007 Upper Plate
1 x Traxxas Slash 4x4 Aluminium Rear Arm Brace
1 x Kyosho TR15 (Monster) Wheel Gun Metallic for 1/10 Truck HEX 12mm
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten (EP 2) Main Chassis
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evolva Pinion 15T 1st Gear
1 x kyosho nexus concept mixing lever set
1 x Kyosho FW05 Ejes en Titanio Suspensión delanter superior
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Rear Shock Spring (72)
1 x Ultra Spring Steel Swing Shaft (F)
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Painted Body Shell Yellow
1 x Kyosho Adjust Rod V-One-S (45mm)
1 x TOP Scythe Turnbuckle 3 x 45
1 x Kyosho Mini Inferno Tire Micro Block Yellow
1 x Kyosho Fazer Kobra EP Main Chassis Set
1 x Titanium M2x6 Button head Hex Tapping Screw (10 pcs)
1 x Transmision Spring for Slot Cars
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evolva front Shock Shaft
1 x Kyosho Fantom Flywheel Set
1 x GPM Aluminium Rear Bar Toe-Out 0.3mm for MiniZ AWD 4x4 MA010
1 x Spec.R Gear Differential Carbon Internal Gear Set
1 x Kyosho FW05 Universal Swing Shaft (Short Type)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Battery Support
1 x TOP Low Profile Rear Damper Stay 3.5mm
1 x Kyosho V-One-S3 64 Titanium Middle Shaft(V-ONE S3/1pc).
1 x Kyosho Evolva Front Upper Suspension Shaft (46.5)
1 x Kyosho Evolva M3 Rear Wing Set (1:8 Size Low Downforce)
1 x Team Kyosho V-One Palier
1 x Kyosho V-One Rear Stabilizer Bar Set.
1 x Kyosho Air Filter Sponge
1 x Kysoho V-One R Drive Belt (V-One-S)
1 x Kyosho MFR Monster Bandeja de radio
1 x Kyosho GT15CR Carburetor Throttle
1 x Kyosho Fantom Evo Knuckle Arm 2gr
1 x Kyosho Evolva Secial Middle Belt 420 (6mm)
1 x Honey Bee King 2 - Anti-rotation alu mount
1 x Kyosho Inferno GT Rims Aston Martin DBR9 (2u)
60,204.12€
There are currently no product reviews