APPELEZ-NOUS :+34 (93) 783 30 36   
 

Technical Racing Products

Los especialistas del MiniZ del radiocontrol

Remarque sur la confidentialité

PRIVACY POLICY
In accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, and in its Development Regulation (Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December), Technical Racing Products SL ( TRP ") NIF B 63090559, tel: 937833036, email: info@technicalrp.com domiciled at Carrer de Faraday, 112 - 08224, Terrassa, Barcelona, ​​states that the visit to its website does not imply that The User or customer (hereinafter "User") must provide any information regarding their identity, with the exception of the User requesting an inquiry or buying any of the products offered at www.trp.cc, www.technicalrp.es and / Or on other URLs related and operated by TRP. When personal data are provided, they will be collected and treated in compliance with the rights of their owners and according to the Organic Law of Data Protection. The collection of personal data will be done through the emails that the User can send to TRP, through the contact form that appears on the website, or buying any of the products on the websites mentioned. The user guarantees that the personal data provided are true and accurate and undertakes to notify any changes or modifications thereof. Any loss or damage caused to the site or to the person responsible for the website or to any third party through the communication of incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete information on the registration forms will be the sole responsibility of the user. The personal data provided by the User is included in the file called "Web User", belonging to TRP and registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection. The purpose of this file will be exclusively the collection of basic data for the management Of the commercial and professional relationship with the User. The website has implemented all technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration or unauthorized access to personal data provided by the User. TRP complies with the obligation of secrecy with respect to personal data received through this website and the duty to treat them with confidentiality. The personal data collected will not be transferred to third parties without the express consent of the owner of the same.

RIGHTS OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION (ARC).
In order to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on the personal data that have been contributed through this website, the User may send an email to the address info@technicalrp.com. This request must contain the following information: name and surname of the applicant, address for the purpose of notifications, scanned photocopy of the National Identity Document or equivalent document of identification and request in which the request is made. Once the relationship with the User is completed, TRP may have the obligation to keep the data during the time necessary to comply with legal obligations, but will proceed to cancel the data collected when they are no longer necessary for the purpose for which Were collected.

COOKIES POLICY.
Access to the website may involve the use of cookies, which are small amounts of information stored in the browser used by each USER, so that the server can remember certain information that can later be used. This information allows you to identify the USER as a specific user and allows you to save your personal preferences and technical information, such as the specific pages visited. The cookies used could be session cookies, which are not stored on the user's computer but are needed during each session of use in each web service, as they are essential for the correct operation of the service; And / or cookies temporarily stored on the user's computer, which are used to perform anonymous statistical studies and aggregates of the users' use of the service, in order to be able to make future improvements and optimizations. In particular, this website makes use of analysis cookies and does not collect information that entails the identification of the user, all the information collected is anonymous and its purpose is purely statistical to know the number of visits received on the website. The USER can choose not to want this tracking, so you can configure your browser with this option. It is possible that the non-acceptance of cookies could imply the impossibility of accessing, in whole or in part, the availability of the service, for it is recommended to consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to extend this information. Internet is not a completely safe place, therefore, we must take the necessary measures to prevent your personal data from being known by unauthorized third parties that could make an inappropriate use of them.

HOW TO ELIMINATE THE COOKIES ONCE ACCEPTED
The USER can proceed to the uninstallation of cookies after visiting or using the website, marking the F12 key of the computer, go to "Resources" in the upper menu of the bar that appears in the lower end of the screen and in the menu Left side, looking where "cookies" appear. Click above our website and you will see on the right side the type of cookies that are used. If you want to delete them, mark the specific cookie and select the "Delete" option. You can also do this through your own browser, for which we share the links of interest:

On Google Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=es
On Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/ph5042
On Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/disable-third-party-cookies
On Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/block-or-allow-cookies
On Opera: http://www.opera.com/help/tutorials/security/privacy/
Recherche rapide
 
Utilisez des mots-clés pour trouver le produit que vous recherchez.
Recherche avancée
Langues
Espanol English Aleman Catala Frances
1 x GPM Jantes arrières en Alu Associated RC18T Bleue
1 x Carrosserie Lexan Mazda 6R pour 1/10 Mini Touring
1 x Losi Micro T - Caster Block
1 x Axes de différentiels pour Kyosho V-One RRR
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Arrière Toe Out (ouverture) 0.2mm
1 x Pignon de servo métallique (No.1) pour Mini-Z MR02
1 x GPM Support Avant en Alu Xmod Evo Mitsubishi Bleu
1 x KO Propo Servo PDS-2501 ICS (7.4 Kg - 0.12sec)
1 x GPM Axe central 88,40mm en Alu Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Slot GroupeZ Jantes Alu 21mm x 13mm (Rainurées)
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tringlerie de Rotor
1 x GPM Jantes en Aluminium Large pour MiniZ Overland
1 x HPI Hot Bodies Couronne de Différentiel 40T (SPR009BD)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-1m
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Châssis Skelton Vert
1 x KO Propo Boîtier de servo (PDS-2367/68/86)
1 x Xray NT1 Ultra Cardan en Acier Avant
1 x GPM barre arrière de Toe- In 0,3mm MiniZ AWD 4x4
1 x Support pour Barre stabilizatrice Arrière Serpent 720
1 x MK Micro recepteur de 4 canals 40 FM
1 x Postes pour carrosserie Xray NT1
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Multi Drive
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Avant LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x GPM - SMT018 - B - PLAQUE DE MOTEUR BLEU - Tamiya TA05
1 x Pare-Chocs/Bumper Avant (Déco) pour Mini-Z Overland Pajero
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.6
1 x Block châssis et support avant pour Crawler Axial XR10
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Support de Poutre de Queue
1 x Ressorts + clips y axe de basculement avant Slot
1 x Pièces de la direction de TAMIYA TA05 en alu. de GPM
1 x Module KO PROPO 40Mhz FM (RF-104FR) pour radio EX-I UR
1 x GPM Barre arrière +0,1 pour MiniZ AWD argent
1 x KO Propo Boîtier de servo (PDS-2501/02/11/12 ICS)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Neutre Arrière LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x Pièces de direction pour TAMIYA DB01 en alu. de GPM
1 x KO Propo Extension hergonomique pour la télécommande Ex1 UR
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Support Axe Suspension R-F
1 x Papillon arrière en Carbone Kyosho Mini Inferno
1 x Support radio pour Crawler Axial XR10
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Pièces Plastiques d Amortisseurs
1 x Barre de Direction 1* en alu. de GPM pour Mini-Z Overland
1 x GPM Support Arrière de Suspension en Alu Noir
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Châssis Skeleton Transparent
1 x Team Durango RR Hanger -2mm LRC (3 grades) DEX210/DEST210
1 x KO Propo BSx2 One10 Power Servo LowProfile
1 x Axial XR10 Transmission 12T-48P
1 x GPM barre arrière + 0,1 pour Miniz AWD 4x4 gun
1 x Losi Micro T - Support de suspension arrière
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.6
1 x Kysoho MiniZ MR01 Barre de Direction +2° Toe Out
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Support Axe Suspensions R-F (LRC)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.
1 x GPM barre arrière +0,1 pour MiniZ AWD 4x4 argent
1 x GPM barre arrière de Toe-Out 0,3mm MiniZ AWD 4x4
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Petites Pièces pour support de Frein
1 x Armature Avant/arrière en Aluminium 0º Kyosho Mini Inferno
1 x ATM Courronne de rechange pour différenciel avant Xmod Evo
1 x GPM barre arrière +0,1 pour MiniZ AWD 4x4 rouge
1 x Plaque de fermeture accus KO-Propo pour radio EX-10
1 x Hpi Baja 5B Kit Lumières Led avec indicateur de Batteries
1 x Module de mémoire, 10 mémoires pour Futaba 3pk
1 x Kysoho MiniZ MR01 Barre de Direction +2 Toe In
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Châssis Skeleton Rigide
1 x Anderson MB4 Tourelle superieur de suspension en SSG
1 x Plateau de friction en SSG V1.1 94mm pour Mini-Z
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Couronne Couple Conique Renforcée 42T
1 x TRP Décalcomanies à l eau Prédécoupés nº 84 Mosler Challenge
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-1.0
1 x KO Propo Pignons de servo en métal (PDS-2345 ICS)
1 x Kysoho MiniZ MR01 Barre de Direction + 1º
1 x Cardans homocinétiques Tamiya 416 42mm
1 x Rétroviseur Gauche en métal de GPM pour Mini-Z Overland
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.
1 x TRP Décalcomanies à l eau prédécoupés modèle nº 175 Martin Short
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Neutre Arrière LGC(-0.6mm)
1 x GPM espaceur de moteur A3 pour Miniz Awd 4x4 argent
1 x Kyosho MinIZ MR03/MR02 Jantes Avant CNC 21mm F+3
1 x Kyosho Calieber 5 Support Pales Rotor Principal
1 x Cuenta Vueltas Tipo RB Version 2 (incluye 4 transponders)
1 x Team Durango DEX410 Plaque de Protection Poids 30gr
1 x Rondelle hermétique pour l axe de Kyosho V-One RRR
1 x GPM - SMT 015 ALLOY adaptateur d´engrenage principal (2PC) Tamiy
1 x GPM Axe central 84.40 mm En Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x GPM Axe central 80.40mm En Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Pignon de transfert 12T 48 Pitch pour Crawler Axial Scorpion Ax1
1 x Tamiya DB01 - Portes Fusées en alu (DB019B)
1 x KO Propo Câble MT-1 pour MiniZ
1 x Pièces en aluminium pour l´intérieur de l´amortisseur - Serpent
1 x GPM Frontal pour carrosserie Skyline GTR Aluminum Argent MiniZ
1 x Kyosho MinIZ MR03/MR02 Jantes Avant CNC 21mm F+0
1 x Team Durango ressorts 5.5x10x1 arrière Vert
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Neutre Arrière LGC(-0.6mm)
1 x Kyosho A-6 Intruder DF-55 Fuselage/MainWing/TailWing
1 x Carrosserie Dingo complète à peindre pour crawler Axial SCX10
2 x Kyosho Nitro Viper Marine Support Moteur VP-15
1 x GPM espaceur de moteur A3 pour Miniz Awd 4x4 bleu
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Joint de différentiel renforcé (pour KR019)
1 x Carrosserie Lexan 350Z pour 1/10 Mini Touring
1 x Kyosho Racing Support de Batteries
1 x Couronne de Différentiel 42T de GPM pr Mini-Z MR02
1 x Hélicoptère Coaxial Jamara Gyro V2
1 x KO PROPO RSx Carte de Réglages
1 x Aderson MB4 Réfrigiration de Moteur (300/380)
1 x KO Propo Boîtier de servo (PDS-2345)
1 x Team Durango DEX410 Rotules Barre Anti Roulis
1 x Spec-R Extension de Support Carrosserie 6mm
1 x Il connecte le système de Fail save entre le gaz, le frein et le
1 x Axe de Différentiel GPM en titane pr Mini-Z Overland
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Châssis Skeleton Bleu Transparent
1 x KO Propo Boîtier de servo (PDS-2367/68/86 ICS) Metal Brus
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Multi drive (One Way /Axe Solide)
1 x Kyosho Barres Anti Roulis Arrière KXW03
1 x GPM Delrin engrenage principale(60T)Tamiya TA05
1 x Cable de charge et décharge KO-PROPO pour TX NiCad
2 x Ko Propo BSx2 One10 Grasper Servo Low profile
1 x Team Durango desc410v2/DEX410v3 Caja de diferencial
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD BarrE Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.
1 x Module KO PROPO 40Mhz FM (RF-104FR) pour radio EX-10 Helios
1 x GPM barre arrière de Toe- Out 0,3mm MiniZ AWD 4x4
1 x GPM Frontal pour carrosserie Skyline GTR bleu MiniZ
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Support moteur Arrière (pour KR014)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Avant LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x GPM (TA15008B) Bras avants de liaison en aluminium Tamiya TA05
1 x Vis en aluminium léger pour extension KO-PROPO
1 x Team Durango DEX210 Séparateurs de Roues (DEX410)
1 x Couvercle d électronica pour châssis MR015
1 x Support de Suspensions Avants (Long) pour Mini-Z Overland
1 x Carrosserie Honda Accord pour 1/10 Mini Touring
1 x 3ème Pignon de Servo de GPM en métal pour Mini-Z MR02
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-1.0
1 x Kysoho MiniZ MR01 Barre de Direction +1 Toe In
1 x Teamwave Lightning Dischange Equalizing System V2
1 x Cardans homocinétiques Tamiya 416 46mm
1 x Pneumatique avant pour la compétition HPI Baja 5B
1 x Anderson MB4 Billes et plateau de différenciel
1 x KO PROPO Servo RSx-12
1 x GPM barre arrière de Toe- out 0,3mm mini-z AWD 4x4
1 x DRONE RACER ZEPHYR FORCE BLACK READYSET(Kyosho)
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Pièces en Grafite pour Frein
1 x Kyosho KXW06 Roue Libre Arbre Universel
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Arrière Toe Out (ouverture) 0.2mm
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.6
1 x Team Durango DEX410 Support Axe de Suspension R-R (insert)
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Courroie
1 x Spec-R Mini Touring Disques de Setup (4u)
1 x Support de Suspensions Arrières (Long) pour Mini-Z Overland
1 x Adaptateur de volant Tamiya pour radio KO-Propo (jaune)
1 x GPM barre arrière +0,1 pour MiniZ AWD 4x4 bleu
1 x GPM Axe central de titane pour MiniZ AWD 4x4 94mm
1 x Axial SCX10 Hardtop Rubicon (AX90028/AX04033/AX04035)
1 x DRONE RACER G-ZERO DYNAMIC BLANC READYSET(Kyosho)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Neutre Arrière LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x GPM - TSMT060T - OC- TITANIUM D´ENGRENAGE PRINCIPALE - Tamiya TA
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Ressorts Avant 7mm
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Pale d anti couple
1 x Carrosserie Kyosho Skyline NAPOLEX N°12 1991
1 x Anderson MB4 Tourelle arrière de suspension en SSG
1 x GPM (TA5056B) bras arrière inférieur en aluminum Tamiya TA05
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.6
1 x KO Propo Pignons de servo en métal (PDS-2512 ICS)
1 x GPM Axe central 79.40 mm En aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Adaptateur de volant Tamiya pour radio KO-Propo
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Barre espacemt chute arr. (1.5-2.5-3.5)
1 x Pièce de réparation pour cardans Spec.R
1 x Electronique de F1 pour miniz
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Arrière Toe Out (ouverture) 0.2mm
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.6
1 x KO Propo Pignons de servo en métal (PDS-2511 ICS)
1 x Kyosho Caliber Gouvernails (Caliber 400)
1 x Plaque carbone pour Accus pour Crawler Axial XR10
1 x Plaque 3mm pour Boîte de transmission pour Crawler Axial XR10
1 x Spec-R Plaque Carbone Couronne pour Xray T3
1 x Kyosho Caliber Carrosserie EP400
1 x Kyosho Carter Lanceur GS11 Noir (FD23)
1 x Bretelles supérieures arrières Camber pour Tamiya TL01
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-1m
1 x Tamiya CR01 Radiateur de refroidissement alu bleu
1 x KO Propo Pignons de servo Delrin (PDS-2502 ICS)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Avant LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.6
1 x KO Propo Mini Z MR03 Setting Card
1 x ROULEMENTS pour slot 1:32 WRC 2X5 - 10 UNITÉS
1 x Essieu avant pour Crawler Axial XR10
1 x KO Propo Pignons de servo Delrin (PDS-2501 ICS)
1 x Plaque Supérieure pour Crawler Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Team Durango King Pin Suspensions Avant (45mm)
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Tube
1 x Tamiya FF03 Boîtier de Différentiel pour Spec.R
1 x Tamiya 416 Support Amortisseurs Avant UP 2mm
1 x GPM Ptrotecteur pour cables MiniZ MR02
1 x Rétroviseur Gauche en métal de GPM pr Mini-Z Overland
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.
1 x Xray NT1 Ultra Cardan en Acier Arrière
1 x Cage proctectrice arrière Xray NT1
1 x Cable de charge KO-PROPO pour radio JR
1 x GPM Frontal pour carrosserie Skyline GTR aluminum pourpre MiniZ
1 x Losi Micro T - Support de suspension avant
1 x Losi Micro T - Fusée Arrière
1 x LMN Trapèzes supérieurs et inférieurs Dnano 3U et 3L
1 x KO Propo Cable DSC (Contrôle servo direct) EX-10
1 x Kyosho MiniZ Support Carro Alu pour Dodge Viper
1 x GPM Axe central 88.40 mm En Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Xray NT1 Xray Nitro Support Moteur (supérieur)
1 x Xray NT1 Adaptateur allégé pour la 2ème vitesse
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-1.0
1 x Tamiya TT01 Kit Ressorts Options Courts (3 duretés)
1 x Traxxas Revo 3.3 corona de diferencial acero
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Neutre Arrière LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x Mur de moteur de Kyosho MiniZ MR02 pour le banc de pignon de MM
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Châssis Skeleton Rigide
1 x Platine HPI Hot Bodies TCX Carbone
1 x Kyosho MiniZ Couronne de 42 dents pour Différentiel GPM
1 x Barres Latérales (Déco) pour toit des Mini-Z Overland Pajero
1 x Plaque d essieu arrière pour Crawler Axial XR10
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-1m
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR F.R.P Tour de Suspension en Composite
1 x Team Durango King Pin Suspensions Arrière (52mm)
1 x GPM Axe central 80.40 mm En Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Plaque de servo de direction pour Crawler Axial XR10
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Ressorts Avant 6mm
1 x GPM Axe central de 84,40mm en Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x MiniZ Skyline Ciesse PIUMINI TRAMPIO
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Ressorts Avant
1 x Slot GroupeZ Axes de 3mm x 61mm Rectifiés (2u)
1 x Carrosserie Dingo (Carrosserie seule à peindre) pour crawler Axi
1 x MiniZ Pneumatique Arrière 30º (x2)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ F1 Barre de Direction pour F1 +2°
1 x Spatule ou grattoir pour appliquer le vinyle
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR03 Motor Brushless (V3) 7500kv
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR03 Motor Brushless (V3) 5500kv
1 x Mini-Z AWD Mazda RX7-FD3S InitialD (MA-020/KT531P)
1 x Accu Team Orion Carbon 14.8V 4S 40C 5100 Mamp
1 x Mini-Z AWD Mazda Savanna RX7-FC3S InitialD (MA-020/KT531P)
1 x Mini-Z AWD Toyota Sprinter Trueno AE86 InitialD (MA-020/KT531P)
1 x Tornilleria MiniZ (M2x4 20pcs) Button/Hex/Acero para Aluminio
1 x Carroceria MiniZ Lexan BMR Pan Car (Ligera)
1 x PN Racing Motor Servo PNR2.5 para Kyosho Mini-Z MR03
4,612.57€
Il n'y a pas encore d'avis sur ce produit