RUFEN SIE UNS :8888888888   
 

Technical Racing Products

Los especialistas del MiniZ del radiocontrol

Privatsphäre und Datenschutz

PRIVACY POLICY
In accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, and in its Development Regulation (Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December), Technical Racing Products SL ( TRP ") NIF B 63090559, tel: 937833036, email: info@technicalrp.com domiciled at Carrer de Faraday, 112 - 08224, Terrassa, Barcelona, ​​states that the visit to its website does not imply that The User or customer (hereinafter "User") must provide any information regarding their identity, with the exception of the User requesting an inquiry or buying any of the products offered at www.trp.cc, www.technicalrp.es and / Or on other URLs related and operated by TRP. When personal data are provided, they will be collected and treated in compliance with the rights of their owners and according to the Organic Law of Data Protection. The collection of personal data will be done through the emails that the User can send to TRP, through the contact form that appears on the website, or buying any of the products on the websites mentioned. The user guarantees that the personal data provided are true and accurate and undertakes to notify any changes or modifications thereof. Any loss or damage caused to the site or to the person responsible for the website or to any third party through the communication of incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete information on the registration forms will be the sole responsibility of the user. The personal data provided by the User is included in the file called "Web User", belonging to TRP and registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection. The purpose of this file will be exclusively the collection of basic data for the management Of the commercial and professional relationship with the User. The website has implemented all technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration or unauthorized access to personal data provided by the User. TRP complies with the obligation of secrecy with respect to personal data received through this website and the duty to treat them with confidentiality. The personal data collected will not be transferred to third parties without the express consent of the owner of the same.

RIGHTS OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION (ARC).
In order to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on the personal data that have been contributed through this website, the User may send an email to the address info@technicalrp.com. This request must contain the following information: name and surname of the applicant, address for the purpose of notifications, scanned photocopy of the National Identity Document or equivalent document of identification and request in which the request is made. Once the relationship with the User is completed, TRP may have the obligation to keep the data during the time necessary to comply with legal obligations, but will proceed to cancel the data collected when they are no longer necessary for the purpose for which Were collected.

COOKIES POLICY.
Access to the website may involve the use of cookies, which are small amounts of information stored in the browser used by each USER, so that the server can remember certain information that can later be used. This information allows you to identify the USER as a specific user and allows you to save your personal preferences and technical information, such as the specific pages visited. The cookies used could be session cookies, which are not stored on the user's computer but are needed during each session of use in each web service, as they are essential for the correct operation of the service; And / or cookies temporarily stored on the user's computer, which are used to perform anonymous statistical studies and aggregates of the users' use of the service, in order to be able to make future improvements and optimizations. In particular, this website makes use of analysis cookies and does not collect information that entails the identification of the user, all the information collected is anonymous and its purpose is purely statistical to know the number of visits received on the website. The USER can choose not to want this tracking, so you can configure your browser with this option. It is possible that the non-acceptance of cookies could imply the impossibility of accessing, in whole or in part, the availability of the service, for it is recommended to consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to extend this information. Internet is not a completely safe place, therefore, we must take the necessary measures to prevent your personal data from being known by unauthorized third parties that could make an inappropriate use of them.

HOW TO ELIMINATE THE COOKIES ONCE ACCEPTED
The USER can proceed to the uninstallation of cookies after visiting or using the website, marking the F12 key of the computer, go to "Resources" in the upper menu of the bar that appears in the lower end of the screen and in the menu Left side, looking where "cookies" appear. Click above our website and you will see on the right side the type of cookies that are used. If you want to delete them, mark the specific cookie and select the "Delete" option. You can also do this through your own browser, for which we share the links of interest:

On Google Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=es
On Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/ph5042
On Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/disable-third-party-cookies
On Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/block-or-allow-cookies
On Opera: http://www.opera.com/help/tutorials/security/privacy/
Schnellsuche
 
Verwenden Sie Stichworte, um ein Produkt zu finden.
erweiterte Suche
Sprachen
Espanol English Aleman Catala Frances
1 x Axial Racing Esparragos de M3x16mm (10u)
1 x AX Federn 14x90mm 1.7lbs weich (weiß) 2 Stk. AX10
1 x AX Links für Lenkung für Axial Scorpion AX10
2 x ROB Micro-Fail Safe 4,8-6V
1 x Axial XR10 Gear shaft 5x49mm
1 x Axial Wraith Machined Link mounts
1 x AX Pin 3x22 Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Axial Racing Esparragos (eje) roscados M3x2.5.x11 (10u)
1 x AX Abdeckung 3mm für Getriebebox Axial XR10
1 x AX Freilauf 36T-48P Axial XR10
1 x AX Input Shaft 5x28mm für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Axial XR10/Wraith Achsschenkel Aluminium
1 x Axial Crawler 1.9 Reifen R35 (2 Stk.)
1 x Axial Racing Doble led Blanco NVS
1 x AX Dämpferkappen für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Final Gear 36T-48P Axial XR10
1 x Axial EXO armaduras de convergencia trasera en aluminio (R1/R2)
1 x AX Diffausgänge für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Pin 2.0x8mm (6Stk.) für Axial Scorpion Crawler
1 x Axial Racing SCX10 Poison Spyder JK Crusher guardabarros trasero
1 x AX Federn 12.5x20mm 6.5lbs Firm (gelb) 2 Stk SCX10
1 x Servo Digital Piñones metalicos 13.5Kg (6.0V)
1 x AX Dämpferwelle 3x64mm Axial Scorpion Crawler
1 x AX Set Vorderachse Axial XR10
1 x AX Carbon-Akkuhalter für Axial AX10
1 x Axial AX10/Wraith Achsschenkel Original
1 x Axial Palieres de 7x94mm (2u)
1 x AX Komplettset Slipper Axial Crawler Scorpion
1 x AX Pin 5x18 (2 Stk.) für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Servo-Arm für Lenkung Acial XR10
1 x Axial Wraith Spurstange
1 x AX Dog Bone stabil 7x74mm (2 Stk.)
1 x AX Chassis Set für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Axial XR10 Ritzel 12T-48P
1 x AX Doppelritzel mittel 12T/36T Pitch 48 Axial XR10
1 x Axial EXO Trapecios traseros inferiores
1 x Axial Racing Casquillos separadores labiados de 3x4 5x5.5
1 x Axial Racing Cardan telescopica universal HD endurecidas
1 x Axial XR10 Machined 12T-48P Gear 1
1 x Axial SCX10 Rubicon techo (AX90028/AX04033/AX04035)
1 x Axial Racing Cable con Doble led Rojo (5mm)
1 x AX Dämpferkörper 80-125 Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Axial Racing RR10 Bomber Links de aluminio
1 x AX AX10 Scorpion Universal Joint (2 St.)
1 x AX Antriebswelle 5x43.5 für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Axial Racing SCX10 Poison Spyder JK Guardabarros delanteros
1 x AX Ball Joints und Gestänge Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Muelle 12.5x20mm 5.4lbs Medium(verde)2u crawler Escala SCX10
1 x Axial EXO vasos de diferencial (2u)
1 x AX Federn für Sliper 8.5x12 165 lbs
1 x Axial Wraith Corona 48DP 80T (SCX10)
1 x Axial Rubber Bump Stop (3.6x7x4) para Piston de 10mm
1 x Axial Wraith/Ridgecrest AR60 OCP Adaptador de eje rígido.
1 x Axial Racing Cristal luces (para AX80085)
1 x Axial Racing Wraith Palieres delanterospara eje AR60 OCP
1 x Axial Racing Barra de 8/4 luces led en linea
1 x AX Motorplatte aus Aluminium für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX äusserer Slipper für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Pin 2.0x10mm (6Stk.) für Axial Scorpion Crawler
1 x AX Federn 14x90mm 2.25lbs Medium (grün) 2 Stk SCX10
1 x Axial Palieres de 7x96mm (2u)
1 x AX C-Hub-Träger Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Schwingen für mehr Bodenfreiheit
1 x AX obere Platte für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Antennen-Hülle Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Axial Diafragmas de amortiguador 13x4.5mm para piston 10mm
1 x AX Achsschenkel (HUB) für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Federn 12.5x20mm 4.3lbs Soft (weiß) 2 Stk SCX10
1 x AX Gestänke und Halter Lenkung Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Chassis Skid Plate und Akkuhalter Axial XR10
1 x Axial EXO Vasos de diferencial (delante/central/trasero) endurec
1 x Axial Racing WB8-HD cabezal de metal para cardan WB8 V2
1 x AX Spacer für Antrieb Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Slipper-Pad für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x Axial Wraith Low-Profil Differential-Abdeckung Aluminium
1 x Axial Racing O-Ring 5x1mm (10u)
1 x Axial Racing Piñoneria central AX10 SCX10 y Wraith
1 x Axial 5 Led String (White LED) NVS Light System
1 x AX Übersetzung Ritzel 12T Pitch 48 Axial XR10
1 x Axial Racing Tornillos M2.6x6mm HEX Cabeza de Botón (10u)
1 x Axial Wraith Vorderachse Stoßdämpferrohre
1 x Axial EXO Torretas de suspensión delantera y trasera
1 x AX Karosserie Dingo komplett Lexan
1 x AX SCX10 Feder 12.5x40mm 3.6lbs Soft (weiß) 2 Stk
1 x AX Ersatzteile Vorspannung und Dämpfer Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Slipper-Platte für Axial Scorpion AX10
1 x AX Pin 1.5x8mm (6 Stk.) für Acial Scorpion AX10
1 x Axial EXO armaduras de convergencia delantera en aluminio (F1/F2
1 x Axial Racing cable de 4 LED Blanco (AX24251 AX24257)
2 x AX Achshalter hinten Axial XR10
1 x Teamwave Lightning Dischange Equalizing System
1 x KO Propo Servo PDS-2501 ICS (7.4 Kg - 0.12sec)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Neutral Spurstange, hinten, LGC (-1.0mm)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf (M2.6x30)
1,374.30€
Momentan gibt es noch keine Bewertungen