CALL US : +34 (93) 783 30 36   
 

Technical Racing Products

Los especialistas del MiniZ del radiocontrol

Confidentiality

PRIVACY POLICY
In accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, and in its Development Regulation (Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December), Technical Racing Products SL ("TRP") NIF B 63090559, tel: 937833036, email: info@technicalrp.com domiciled at Carrer de Faraday, 112 - 08224, Terrassa, Barcelona, ​​states that the visit to its website does not imply that The User or customer (hereinafter "User") must provide any information regarding their identity, with the exception of the User requesting an inquiry or buying any of the products offered at www.trp.cc, www.technicalrp.es and / Or on other URLs related and operated by TRP. When personal data are provided, they will be collected and treated in compliance with the rights of their owners and according to the Organic Law of Data Protection. The collection of personal data will be done through the emails that the User can send to TRP, through the contact form that appears on the website, or buying any of the products on the websites mentioned. The user guarantees that the personal data provided are true and accurate and undertakes to notify any changes or modifications thereof. Any loss or damage caused to the site or to the person responsible for the website or to any third party through the communication of incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete information on the registration forms will be the sole responsibility of the user. The personal data provided by the User is included in the file called "Web User", belonging to TRP and registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection. The purpose of this file will be exclusively the collection of basic data for the management Of the commercial and professional relationship with the User. The website has implemented all technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration or unauthorized access to personal data provided by the User. TRP complies with the obligation of secrecy with respect to personal data received through this website and the duty to treat them with confidentiality. The personal data collected will not be transferred to third parties without the express consent of the owner of the same.

RIGHTS OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION (ARC).
In order to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on the personal data that have been contributed through this website, the User may send an email to the address info@technicalrp.com. This request must contain the following information: name and surname of the applicant, address for the purpose of notifications, scanned photocopy of the National Identity Document or equivalent document of identification and request in which the request is made. Once the relationship with the User is completed, TRP may have the obligation to keep the data during the time necessary to comply with legal obligations, but will proceed to cancel the data collected when they are no longer necessary for the purpose for which Were collected.

COOKIES POLICY.
Access to the website may involve the use of cookies, which are small amounts of information stored in the browser used by each USER, so that the server can remember certain information that can later be used. This information allows you to identify the USER as a specific user and allows you to save your personal preferences and technical information, such as the specific pages visited. The cookies used could be session cookies, which are not stored on the user's computer but are needed during each session of use in each web service, as they are essential for the correct operation of the service; And / or cookies temporarily stored on the user's computer, which are used to perform anonymous statistical studies and aggregates of the users' use of the service, in order to be able to make future improvements and optimizations. In particular, this website makes use of analysis cookies and does not collect information that entails the identification of the user, all the information collected is anonymous and its purpose is purely statistical to know the number of visits received on the website. The USER can choose not to want this tracking, so you can configure your browser with this option. It is possible that the non-acceptance of cookies could imply the impossibility of accessing, in whole or in part, the availability of the service, for it is recommended to consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to extend this information. Internet is not a completely safe place, therefore, we must take the necessary measures to prevent your personal data from being known by unauthorized third parties that could make an inappropriate use of them.

HOW TO ELIMINATE THE COOKIES ONCE ACCEPTED
The USER can proceed to the uninstallation of cookies after visiting or using the website, marking the F12 key of the computer, go to "Resources" in the upper menu of the bar that appears in the lower end of the screen and in the menu Left side, looking where "cookies" appear. Click above our website and you will see on the right side the type of cookies that are used. If you want to delete them, mark the specific cookie and select the "Delete" option. You can also do this through your own browser, for which we share the links of interest:

On Google Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=es
On Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/ph5042
On Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/disable-third-party-cookies
On Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/block-or-allow-cookies
On Opera: http://www.opera.com/help/tutorials/security/privacy/
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Languages
Espanol English Aleman Catala Frances
1 x PR Racing SC201 diferencial mecánico
1 x Kyosho spherical titanium 64 (5.8mm) M3
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher LINKAGE SET
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Brake Cam Shaft Set
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Tie Rod(4x80 for readyset)
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Suspension Arm.
1 x Kyosho Adhesive Giga Crusher
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Swing Shaft(124mm)2Pcs
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher 3-speed Gear Box
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Cup Joint (6mm)
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Bulkhead
1 x PR Racing Justas de diferencial (2u)
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher pinion
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Suspension Plate
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher TIE ROD SET
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Input Shaft
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Swing Shaft(62mm)1Pcs
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Flywheel inertia optional 2 Pieces
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Suspension Pin Set
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Differential Box
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Brake Hub Joint
1 x 74025-12 startup strings for GXR28
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Output Shaft
1 x Kyosho Giga Crusher Aluminum Cross Member(BLUE)
1 x SkyRC TORO Ts120a Competition Brushless Sensored 1/10
1 x Atomic AMZ ESC Setting Program Card
1 x KO Propo Advantage Capacitor B
1 x VARIADOR VORTEX R8 PRO X 2-6S BLS (220A/2-6S)
1 x SkyRc WiFi Module for ESC s and Chargers
3 x USB PC Interface for SkyRC Chargers/ESC
1 x Spec-R X Ray T3 Spur Gear Graphite Plate
1 x Kyosho TF5 Stallion Front Shock Stay
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Lower front arm suspension axles (76mm)
2 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe Out 0-2mm
1 x Aluminium Steering Bar for MiniZ Overland TOE-IN 1 degree
1 x Hpi Baja 5B Led light With Battery Indicator set (White)
2 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Flywheel 2D (SP)
2 x Rear Tire 30* (2u)
2 x Metalic rear-view mirror for MiniZ Overland
2 x KO Propo Wire MT-1 for MiniZ
2 x Jamara Fyro V2 Coaxial Helicopter
7 x Kyosho V-One 64 Ti/Swing Shaft(45)
6 x Kyosho Zaboon Main chassis (long)
7 x TOP Sythe Stabilizer Bar (2 pieces)
5 x TOP Scythe 5 x 6.35 x 5mm collar (Silver)
1 x MB4 Ball Diff. Pressure Plate & thrust Ball
4 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
7 x Axial XR10 Chassis Skid Plate and Battery Mount Set
24 x PR Racing Llave de rueda de 5.5mm
9 x Team Durango DEX410 Skid Plate 30gr Weight
9 x Rear Camber SET for Tamiya TL01
3 x Kyosho V-One-S PC Pinion Gear 24T 2Speed.
15 x Aluminum Lock Nut 4mm (BLUE)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe Out 0.2mm
3 x Shock Tower Alloy Rear
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm LGC (-0.
6 x Kyosho MiniZ F1 Steering Tie Rod +2gr Toe-In
7 x Brushless Motor Analyzer de SkyRC
4 x MB4 SSG Upper Plate
5 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Upper deck carbon composite
10 x Kyosho V-One S Front Lower Sus. Shaft.
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm LGC (-0.
1 x MB4 SSG Rear Shock Tower
4 x Kyosho Rotary Speed Controller Maxxum Optima Mid
5 x GPM Metalic First pinion of Servo of MiniZ MR02
2 x Kyosho V-One RR Evo Diff.Shaft Set
2 x ROB Fail Safe Robitronic (4.8V-6V)
5 x Plate for Rear anti-roll bars S.720
3 x Spec-R Silicone Differential Oil 500.000
2 x 1.5 JST Socket to Servo Socket Converter (1pcs)
2 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-4mm Toe-Out
2 x Kyosho Sand Master Vintage Gear box
1 x Kyosho MFR Monster Bandeja de radio
2 x Kyosho SuperTen Center Bulk Head
1 x Kyosho Silicone Differential Oil (40cc)
1 x Kyosho Tapered Allen Screws (M3x8)
2 x Kyosho Fazer Clutch Shoe Set
1 x Losi micro T - Rear Damper Mount
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 4.8mm King Pin balls
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 servo saver guide
3 x Kyosho MFR Monster Bevel Gear set (11T/43T)
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 RF SUSPENSION HANGER (LOW ROLL CENTRE)
1 x Kyosho Silicone Oil 60000 (40cc)
1 x Kyosho Coloured Antenna Aerial Caps 6Pcs
1 x Screw Pin(3x59mm/4pcs/MFR)(Kyosho)
1 x TRP Screw Set Button Type (Hex 1.5) M2 x 3 (10u)
2 x Kyosho Tapered Star Screws (M4x18)
1 x Kyosho V-One-R SP Brake Disk SP
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Audi A4 Red bull Adhesives
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Spring(L)#75
2 x Kyosho SuperTen Clutch Bell (13-16T)
1 x Kyosho Hardware Head round Star (M2.6x25) 10u
1 x Gear Diff. 0.1mm Internal Shim Set for Gear Diff
10 x Team Durango Shims 10x12x0.2mm (10u)
1 x Kyosho Sand Master Vintage Center Gear
1 x GPM Motor Spacer A3 for MiniZ AWD 4x4 (Blue)
1 x Electronics for MiniZ F1
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Alfa Speed Transmission Set
1 x Kyosho Titanium Adjust Rod (46mm)
1 x Protection for differential-Scythe+Kyosho Stallion 12u
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 rear swing shaft (L=56mm)
1 x Kyosho GP Spider Chasis superior
1 x Kyosho PureTen Spider GP Torreta delantera en fibra de carbono
1 x Kyosho Fuel Tank (125cc)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Front Rim (Hex 12mm) For Foam
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Ferrari F430GT Adhesive
1 x Kyosho Circlip E 7.0mm
1 x Kyosho screws (M3x22) (M3x24) (M3x26) (M3x28) Star
1 x Losi micro T - Frontal Damper Mount
2 x Kyosho V-One R Front Bulk Head (V-One S)
1 x Losi Micro T - Caster Block
1 x KO Propo DSC Clable for EX-10 Helios
1 x Kyosho Allen Tapered Screw (M4x20)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm LGC (-1.
2 x Kyosho Allen Button Screws (M4x22)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear
1 x Kyosho KS1401 (Fazer) Servo Gear
1 x Kyosho F.H.S.T.Screw(M8x8,12)
1 x Kyosho Tapered Star Screws (M4x12)
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Stabilizer Bar (1.0)
1 x Kyosho V-One R Crystarl Cap
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Brake shaft set
1 x Motor cleaner with precission pipe
1 x KOPropo Servo BSx3-one10 Response (0.08sec/60 13.3Kg)
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR 23T aluminum pulley
1 x Cables de motor silicona negro y rojo
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Alpha Rear Shock Stay
2 x Team Orion - Silicone Wire 12AWG black/red
1 x TOP Scythe Turnbuckle 3 x 45
1 x Kyosho MegaForce Brake Disk
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Wide Wheel Set Gun Metal (wide 32)
1 x GPM Differential Crown for Kyosho differential 42T (Balls 1/16")
1 x KO Propo servo case for PDS-2501/02/11/12 ICS
1 x Kyosho V-One y FW5T Hexagonos y espaciadores
1 x  Kyosho V-One-S PC Pinion Gear21T 2Speed
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Battery Door
1 x Kyosho BRG002 5x8x2.5mm Metal Shield Ball bearing (4)
1 x Kyosho V-One R4 Corona-56 T (2nd gear)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Alpha Shock shaft
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten White Aerodish Wheels (24 wide)
1 x Axial Dingo Truck Body (Clear) for scx10
1 x Kyosho Mad Force Inner Sponge(4Pcs)
1 x Kyosho 5.8 Hard Ball (M3.0).
1 x Kyosho Rear Stabilizing Set KXW03
1 x Kyosho Tapered Allen screws (M4x15)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Alpha Roll Bar.
1 x Kyosho Mega Force damper springs
1 x TOP Scythe Front Bumper
2 x Kyosho Circlip E 4.0 mm
1 x Galgas de carbono para medir el camber desde 2 a 3.5
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Evo Kit say bar & holder
1 x TOP Scythe Stabilizer Bar 1.4
1 x Kyosho Allen Screw Button (M3x18)
1 x Kyosho V-One RR Evo Carbon Composite Front Sus. Arm
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 servo saver shaft aluminium
2 x TOP Scythe Motor Plate
2 x Kyosho Lazer 2000 Caja transmisión del/tras. y partes plástico
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Body
1 x Kyosho USA-1 Rear Hub Carrier
1 x GPM Frontal Shock Mount for Mini-Z Overland (Large size)
1 x Kyosho Allen bar (M3x14)
1 x Kyosho V-One RR/Evo. Servosaver
1 x Spec-R Tamiya Steel Out Drive (for SPR020-DSTMY)
1 x Kyosho MFR Monster Lower Suspension Shaft (King Pin)
1 x TOP Scythe Suspension Mount 2.5 deg. (Red)
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Aluminium Drive Washers
1 x KOPropo Cable extension Servo 150mm
2 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Carbon Rear Damper Stay (3.2mm)
1 x Kyosho threaded shaft 3
1 x TOP Scythe Upper Plate
1 x GPM Aluminium Frontal for Bodywork Skyline GTR (Silver)
11 x Kyosho base de trabajo en aluminio (negro) para chasis 1/10
1 x Kyosho Tapered Star Screws (M4x6)
1 x Kyosho Nylon Nut(M4)
1 x Kyosho TF5 Seal Cartridge(2-Set)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Rear Rims (Hex 12mm) For Foam
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Dog Bones (L=36.5mm) Spider
1 x GPM Aluminium Frontal for Bodywork Skyline GTR (Purple)
1 x Kyosho Star Tapered Titanium Screws (M4x10)
1 x Kyosho Ultima RB5 SP2 Differential Rings (RB5/SCR/RB5 SP/ RT5)
1 x KoPropo RSx2 Caja de servo superior
1 x Kyosho Nuts (M2x1.6)
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Rear bulk (SIII/RRR/Evo)
3 x Kyosho Differential ball grease (long life)
1 x Kyosho Lazer Vintage Spur Gear Set
1 x Kyosho GP Spider Original Bumper Set (TF4R)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder Toe In -1.0mm
1 x Kyosho Starter Assembly GS11 Black
2 x Kyosho Pivot Ball Flanged 6.8mm (10pcs)
1 x Kyosho Mad Force Steering Clank Set.
1 x Kyosho Racing Battery Holder
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 kit saveservos
1 x KO Propo Carbon Servo Horn
1 x X-Ray Drive Shaft (50mm)
1 x Kyosho Pure ten EP 2 Servo Mount
1 x KYOSHO Pure Ten AE7 FRONT SUSPENSION STOPPER
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Rear Spring (L) (60)
1 x Kyosho Sand Master Vintage Drive Shaft
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 vdiff. case seal
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Front lower arm shaft (3x74.5mm)
1 x Kyosho KXW06 One Way Universal Shaft
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder LGC -1.0mm
1 x Slot GroupZ Aluminium Rims 21mm x 13mm (groove)
1 x TOP Scythe Racing Spring 1.4x5.50 22.5mm 196g
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Rear Knuckle Arm Holder 0-2mm Toe-In L
1 x Kyosho PureTen Spider GP Eje central y rodamiento Oneway delante
1 x Kyosho USA-1 Monster Vintage Suspension Arm Set
1 x Kyosho Screw Pin 3x25
1 x Support for gluing tires includes brush
1 x Kyosho ball w/screw (4.5x7)
1 x Kyosho MFR Monster Wheels 14mm hexes (4u)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Titanium Coating Shock Sh. 30mm
1 x Kyosho Pure ten Stering Rod
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 front diff shaft set
1 x TOP Scythe Damper Plastic Parts
1 x Kyosho Nut(M3,M4)
1 x Kyosho V-One R N Pilot Shaft
1 x Kyosho GP Spider Tie rod 3x51
1 x Kyosho 97022 2Pcs Flywheel (φ35/MFR/DBX/DST)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Skeleton Chasis Set Clear Blue
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 one-way speed holder
1 x Kyosho Tonillos Botón Estrella (M4x20)
1 x Team Kyosho V-One Brake Bracket & Stiffener
3 x Kyosho Super Ten FW4 Rear Bulkhead
1 x Kyosho Allen bar (M4x8)
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR rear adjuster bulldog stabilizer set
1 x V-One RRR Little Parts for Brake Mount
1 x  GPM Rear convergence Bar Toe-Out 0.3 degree for MiniZ AWD 4x4 M
1 x TOP Scythe Cup Joint
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Aluminum Front Knuckle Arm Holder LGC (-1.0mm)
1 x Kyosho Tapered Star Plate Screws (M3x8)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Battery Support
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Diff Case Set
2 x Kyosho Super Ten Spur Gear(41T)
2 x TOP Scythe Set Screw M4 x 10
1 x KO Propo metallic Servo Gear Set (PDS-2345 ICS)
1 x TOP Scythe Axial Ball Bearing Ceramic Balls for 2x6mm
1 x PN Racing MR02 Machine Cut Delrin 21mm Wheel Front 3 (White)
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR aluminum brake lever
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 front 7mm Spring
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Alpga (EP) Pully
1 x Kyosho Tapered Star Plate Screws (M2.6x6)
1 x KYOSHO BLACK JACKET 2.0 BLACK 2016 - M
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Alpha Rear Sus. Arm
1 x Kyosho Pure ten Rims Silver
1 x Kyosho Tapered Allen Screws (M3x5)
1 x Velvet Coating Thread Shock Case(38/1pcs)(Kyosho)
1 x Kyosho Washers (M4x10x0.8)
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Main shaft
1 x Kyosho Pins 2x11mm (V-one-S/R/FW5) 10u
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Alfa 2 Motor mount
1 x Kysoho V-One R Drive Belt (V-One-S)
1 x Kyosho Circlip E 6.0
1 x Ko Propo battery box lid for EX-1 transmitter
2 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Brake disc
1 x Kyosho V-One-S PC Pinion Gear 26T 2Speed.
1 x Kyosho V-One R Rear Bulk Head (V-One S)
1 x Kyosho V-One RR Evo Servo Saver Pipe(for RR/Evo).
1 x KO Propo metallic Servo Gear Set (PDS-2512 ICS)
2 x M3x12 countersunk stainless Hex Screw (10pcs)
1 x Team Durango Shock Piston Washer: Chrome 2.5mmID (10pcs)
1 x Kyosho Tool Set with screws
3 x Kyosho Super Ten Rear Hub
2 x TOP Scythe Suspension Pin 3 x 42mm
2 x Kyosho V-One-R4 middle shaft
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Shock Cap & Spring Bucket Set (4pcs)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Porsche 911 GT3 Adhesives
1 x Kyosho Titanium Star Button Screws (M3x12)
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Aluminium engine mount
2 x Kyosho V-One R Front Suspension Arm Set
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Rims wide 32 White
2 x Kyosho Pure Ten Lexus SC430 Body Lexan Clear with Decals
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Takata NSX Adhesives
1 x Kyosho clutch shoe SuperTen 2V
2 x Kyosho Super Ten 9mm Pillow Ball Nut.
1 x Kyosho SuperTen One Way Bearing
1 x DELRIN CENTER GEAR BOX TEETH SET - 5PCS(29TD,32TD,23TD
1 x VM-II Low Friction Rear Belt (54T)(RC Atomic)
3 x Kyosho Body Nissan GTR Motul Pitwork Lexan 1:10
1 x Kyosho Super Ten Crown 39T (FW4)
2 x GPM Disk Brake adapter (SP Design) for HPI Savage
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten G ZOX Megen NSX 2003 Adhesives
1 x ALLOY SPUR GEAR ADAPTOR - 1PC
1 x Kyosho Peugeot 206 WRC Gronholm Auriol Decal
1 x Kyosho SuperTen Spur Gear 2 speed 42T (TR15)
1 x Kyosho SuperTen Pinion Gear H(17T)
1 x Kyosho Star Button Screw (M2.6x6)
2 x Kyosho Pure Ten Chevrolet Corvette C5-R Adhesives
1 x WB8-HD Driveshaft Coupler Set(Axial Racing)
1 x Kyosho Super Ten suspension arms wide
1 x Kyosho Super Ten Toe Angle Adijuater Sus.
1 x Kyosho PureTen Spur Gear (H) 37T
1 x Kyosho Super Ten Drive Washer FW14 (14mm)
3 x Kyosho Pure Ten Nismo Fairlady 350Z Adhesives
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Supra ESSO Ultraflo Adhesives
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Toyota Supra 2005 Lexan Body
1 x Kyosho Super Ten FW4 Center Bulkhead
1 x VM-II Low Friction Front Belt (145T)(RC Atomic)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Toyota Supra Castrol Body Lexan
1 x Kyosho Toe Angle Gauge 200mm
1 x Kyosho SuperTen Spur Gear (H) 40T.
2 x Kyosho Pure Ten Ford Mondeo BTCC Adhesives
1 x AXIAL WRAITH STEEL STRAIGHT AXLE SHAFT (6X160.2MM) - 1PC (AX3077
2 x Kyosho SuperTen Main Shaft
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Ford Focus WRC 2002 Adhesives
1 x Kyosho SuperTen 2-Speed Clutch Bell
1 x VM-II Alu. Hex. Wheel Lock(RC Atomic)
1 x Kyosho Super Ten Disk Holder FW4 TR15
1 x M6R Mini Touring Lexan Body Shell (For 1/10 Mini Touring)
2 x Kyosho Pure Ten Carrocería Vauxhall Adhesives
1 x Hardened Alu Motor Gear 42T (64P)
1 x Hard Teflon Pinion Pitch 64 de 52T
1 x TOP Scythe Rear Bumper
1 x TOP Scythe Ball Bearing 10 x 15mm
1 x TOP Scythe Front One way (gold)
1 x TOP Scythe Eva Bumper
2 x Titanium main shaft for Serpent 710
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP7 Rod (3x40mm)
1 x Kyosho Inferno ST/GP Tires with Inner Foam (2u)
1 x TOP Scythe Motor Pod Base (Red)
1 x TOP Scythe Upper Plate 2.5mm
1 x TOP Scythe Front Damper Stay 3.3 mm (U.S. Version)
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP7 Rims 10 spokes
1 x TOP Scythe Spring 5.50 Winding
1 x TOP Scythe Racing Spring 1.4x5.00 22.5mm 216gf
1 x Hardened Alu Motor Gear 45T (64P)
1 x Graphite Upper Bumper Plate for Serpent 710
1 x TOP Aluminium Universal Bone (Red)
1 x TOP Scythe Racing Spring 1.4x6.00 22.5mm 180g
1 x Hardened Alu Motor Gear 49T (64P)
1 x TOP Scythe Hybrid Spool Set (Red)
1 x TOP Scythe Universal Dog Bone Ver. 2.0
1 x TOP Scythe main Chasis 2.5mm
1 x TOP Scythe Oil Mixed Diaphragm for Dampers 50* (4u)
1 x TOP Scythe Damper Case (Red)
1 x TOP Scythe Aluminium center Shaft (red) for 1:10 cars
1 x TOP Scythe Aluminium Suspension Mount 1,0 deg (red)
1 x Kyosho Inferno ST/Sand/Quad Front Tires
1 x TOP Scythe Spring 5.25 Winding
1 x TOP Scythe Racing Spring 1.4x5.75 22.5mm 188gf
1 x TOP Scythe Ball Stud 4.3
1 x TOP Scythe Racing Spring 1.5x5.50 22.5mm 258g
1 x TOP Scythe Suspension Mount 0 deg. (red)
1 x TOP Scythe Racing Spring 1.5x6.00 22.5mm 237g
1 x Protection for differential - Associated (12 units)
1 x TOP Scythe Spring 6.00 Winding
1 x TOP Scythe - Racing Spring Set 22.5mm 14500-15650 (12)
2 x Kyosho Mad Force 1:8 Twin Rib Tire Set (2u)
1 x TOP Low Profile Front Damper Stay 3.5mm
1 x TOP Scythe Ackerman Plate
1 x TOP Low Profile Rear Damper Stay 3.5mm
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP7 Pin Shafts 2.6x17mm
1 x Protection for differential - Yokomo BD (12 units)
1 x TOP Scythe Front & Rear Bumper Height Spacer (2x2u)
1 x TOP Scythe Low Friction Rear Belt
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten ARTA NSX GT500 2007 Adhesives
1 x LZ Mini Touring Lexan Body Shell (For 1/10 Mini Touring)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Lancer Evolution VI Adhesives
1 x Top Traction Aditive Blue Factor
1 x Galga e medida para neumático en carbono desde 23.6 a 24.6
1 x Kyosho Shock End(S) 5.5mm (int)
1 x Kyosho 94903 Floating Engine Mount (.10-.18 Engine)
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Fuel Tank
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Main shaft (R4)
1 x Kyosho Star Button Screws (M3x14) (M3x16) (M3x18) (M3x20)
1 x Kyosho Autobloc Nut Nylon (M4x5.5)
1 x Conical Screws M2x4 head Philips (10uds)
1 x Team Orion - Vortex R10.1 Pro Brushless ESC
2 x Mini-Z Nano Tranponder unit (Personal ID)
1 x Kyosho Ciclip E 10.0mm
1 x TRP Screw Set Button Type (Hex 1.5) M2 x 8 (10u)
1 x Kyosho Allen screws (M3x22)
1 x Kyosho Allen Button Screws (M4x15)
1 x Kyosho Ball End 6.8mm
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Front Suspension Arm Set
1 x KO PROPO Aluminum Gear Set For RSx Power
1 x Velvet Coating Triple Cap Thread Shock(30)(Kyosho)
1 x Normal Servo Plug to 1.5 JST mini Converter (1 pcs)
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Swing Shaft (56mm)
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (20mm)
1 x KO Propo metallic Servo Gear Set (PDS-2511 ICS)
1 x Arandelas de calibración 5.1mm x 6.5mm (espesores de 0.05)
1 x Kyosho Allen Button Screws (M4x18)
1 x Kyosho Star Button Screw (M3x20)
1 x Tóricas de difencial de silicona
1 x Kyosho Bevel Allen Bolts (M4x10)
1 x 1mm Body Clips (10u)
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 rear weight balance
1 x Kyosho Pin Screw Allen (M2x8)
1 x Kyosho Star Oval Head Screws (M3x14, 16,18,20)
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Stabilizer Bar(1.4)(ZX-5)
1 x Kyosho Super Ten 6 Spoke Narrow Wheels HEX 14 mm
1 x Kyosho FW05 Placa de dirección en carbono
1 x Kyosho Shim Set (12x15x0.5mm) (10 u)
1 x Kyosho FW05R Blake Shaft Set.
1 x Kyosho FW05T Metal Brake Disk V TR
2 x TITANIUM KING PIN FOR GPM OPTION - 8PCS (SAV, SAX)
1 x Arandelas de calibración 5.1mm x 6.5mm (espesores de 0.1-0.2-0.3
1 x Kyosho Allen screws (M4x35, 40, 45)
1 x TOP Photon Bumper and Body Posts Set
1 x TOP Scythe Wheel Hub Accessory
1 x TOP Scythe Spring 5.75 Winding
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Mobil 1 NSX Adhesives
1 x Kyosho FW05T set de Varillas
1 x Kyosho 1:8 Off-Road Tire MFR with Foam (2u)
1 x Kyosho Subaru Impreza WRC 2006 Adhesives
1 x Kyosho Flat Head Hex(M3x10/10pcs)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR03 RWD McLaren 12C GT3 White RTR
1 x TOP Scythe Pressure Sponge for Dampers (5u)
1 x Kyosho F.H.Screw(M3x30, 32, 34, 35)
1 x Kyosho Allen Button Screws (M3x8)
1 x KO Propo Aluminum Gear for RSx one10 Response
1 x Kyosho FW05 Ejes en Titanio Suspensión delanter superior
1 x Main Chassis (R4)(Kyosho)
1 x Team Durango DEX210 / DESC210 Gear diff outdrives
1 x C-Ring(C11)
1 x TOP Scythe Wide Height Spacer Set 0.5 mm & 1.0mm (Red)
1 x Kyosho Pure ten Rear Rims with HEX 12mm Black
9,722.06€
There are currently no product reviews