RUFEN SIE UNS :8888888888   
 

Technical Racing Products

Los especialistas del MiniZ del radiocontrol

Privatsphäre und Datenschutz

PRIVACY POLICY
In accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, and in its Development Regulation (Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December), Technical Racing Products SL ( TRP ") NIF B 63090559, tel: 937833036, email: info@technicalrp.com domiciled at Carrer de Faraday, 112 - 08224, Terrassa, Barcelona, ​​states that the visit to its website does not imply that The User or customer (hereinafter "User") must provide any information regarding their identity, with the exception of the User requesting an inquiry or buying any of the products offered at www.trp.cc, www.technicalrp.es and / Or on other URLs related and operated by TRP. When personal data are provided, they will be collected and treated in compliance with the rights of their owners and according to the Organic Law of Data Protection. The collection of personal data will be done through the emails that the User can send to TRP, through the contact form that appears on the website, or buying any of the products on the websites mentioned. The user guarantees that the personal data provided are true and accurate and undertakes to notify any changes or modifications thereof. Any loss or damage caused to the site or to the person responsible for the website or to any third party through the communication of incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete information on the registration forms will be the sole responsibility of the user. The personal data provided by the User is included in the file called "Web User", belonging to TRP and registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection. The purpose of this file will be exclusively the collection of basic data for the management Of the commercial and professional relationship with the User. The website has implemented all technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration or unauthorized access to personal data provided by the User. TRP complies with the obligation of secrecy with respect to personal data received through this website and the duty to treat them with confidentiality. The personal data collected will not be transferred to third parties without the express consent of the owner of the same.

RIGHTS OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION (ARC).
In order to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on the personal data that have been contributed through this website, the User may send an email to the address info@technicalrp.com. This request must contain the following information: name and surname of the applicant, address for the purpose of notifications, scanned photocopy of the National Identity Document or equivalent document of identification and request in which the request is made. Once the relationship with the User is completed, TRP may have the obligation to keep the data during the time necessary to comply with legal obligations, but will proceed to cancel the data collected when they are no longer necessary for the purpose for which Were collected.

COOKIES POLICY.
Access to the website may involve the use of cookies, which are small amounts of information stored in the browser used by each USER, so that the server can remember certain information that can later be used. This information allows you to identify the USER as a specific user and allows you to save your personal preferences and technical information, such as the specific pages visited. The cookies used could be session cookies, which are not stored on the user's computer but are needed during each session of use in each web service, as they are essential for the correct operation of the service; And / or cookies temporarily stored on the user's computer, which are used to perform anonymous statistical studies and aggregates of the users' use of the service, in order to be able to make future improvements and optimizations. In particular, this website makes use of analysis cookies and does not collect information that entails the identification of the user, all the information collected is anonymous and its purpose is purely statistical to know the number of visits received on the website. The USER can choose not to want this tracking, so you can configure your browser with this option. It is possible that the non-acceptance of cookies could imply the impossibility of accessing, in whole or in part, the availability of the service, for it is recommended to consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to extend this information. Internet is not a completely safe place, therefore, we must take the necessary measures to prevent your personal data from being known by unauthorized third parties that could make an inappropriate use of them.

HOW TO ELIMINATE THE COOKIES ONCE ACCEPTED
The USER can proceed to the uninstallation of cookies after visiting or using the website, marking the F12 key of the computer, go to "Resources" in the upper menu of the bar that appears in the lower end of the screen and in the menu Left side, looking where "cookies" appear. Click above our website and you will see on the right side the type of cookies that are used. If you want to delete them, mark the specific cookie and select the "Delete" option. You can also do this through your own browser, for which we share the links of interest:

On Google Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=es
On Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/ph5042
On Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/disable-third-party-cookies
On Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/block-or-allow-cookies
On Opera: http://www.opera.com/help/tutorials/security/privacy/
Schnellsuche
 
Verwenden Sie Stichworte, um ein Produkt zu finden.
erweiterte Suche
Sprachen
Espanol English Aleman Catala Frances
1 x KO Propo Set de Piñones Aluminio para Servo RSx Response
1 x KOPropo Cable extension Servo 50mm
1 x Kyosho Servogetriebe KS1401 (Fazer)
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (3 medidas)
1 x KO Propo Servo-Gehäuse (PDS-2367/68/86 ICS) Metal Brushing
1 x KO Propo Servo PDS-2502 ICS (8.3 Kg - 0.15sec)
1 x KOPropo Cable extension Servo 150mm
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (16.5mm)
1 x KP Servoarme Kunststoff/Metall grün
1 x KO Propo BSx Standard Brushless
1 x Kyosho Servogetriebe KS-20 1gr
1 x GL Racing Conectores receptor JST 1.5mm
1 x KO Propo Delrin-Servogetriebe (PDS-2502 ICS)
1 x KO Propo Tapa Servo RSx One10 Parte Superior
1 x Kyosho Gummimuffen (3x7x5) Ditch=5/Length=2
1 x KO Propo Servogehäuse (PDS-2501/02/11/12 ICS)
1 x KO Propo BSx2 One10 Power Servo Caja LowProfile
1 x KoPropo RSx2 Caja de servo superior
1 x KO PROPO RSx Setting Card
1 x KO Propo RSx One10 Response Servo Replacement Pinions
1 x KO Propo Metall-Servogetriebe (PDS-2511 ICS)
1 x Kyosho Servogetriebe KS-302
1 x Atomic Servo Adapter für Servo (ideal AMZ)
1 x KO Servogehäuse (PDS-2367/68/86)
1 x Kyosho Servogetriebe Kyosho KS-3 DS
1 x Kyosho Bremsgestänge für Servo (GAS)
1 x KO Propo Servogehäuse (PDS-2345)
1 x KoPropo Servo BSx3-one10 Power (0.10 sec/60) 17.8Kg
1 x Atomic 1.5JST Mini Servo Adapter (Ideal AMZ)
1 x KO Propo BSx2 One10 Grasper Servo Caja LowProfile
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (18.5mm)
1 x KO Propo Brazo de Servo Plastico/Metal Negro
1 x KO Propo BSx2 Power Brushless Servo Caja Composite
1 x KO Propo Metall-Servogetriebe (PDS-2512 ICS)
1 x Kyosho Servo Perfex KS-302DS Digital (5.0 Kg)
1 x Servo Digital Piñones metalicos 13.5Kg (6.0V)
1 x KO PROPO Servo RSx-12
1 x KO Propo Delrin-Servogetriebe (PDS-2501 ICS)
1 x KO Propo Recambio Superior Servo RSx Aluminio
1 x KO Propo Metall-Servogetriebe (PDS-2345 ICS)
1 x KO Propo Set de Piñones Aluminio para Servo RSx Power
1 x KO PROPO Servo RSx One10 Response
1 x KO Propo BSx2 Response Servo Caja Composite
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (20mm)
1 x Servo KoPropo RSx3 Antwort (14,5 kg-75,6 kg) (0,06 s-0,07 s)
1 x KOPropo Servo BSx3-one10 Response (0.08sec/60 13.3Kg)
1,910.04€
Momentan gibt es noch keine Bewertungen