RUFEN SIE UNS :8888888888   
 

Technical Racing Products

Los especialistas del MiniZ del radiocontrol

Privatsphäre und Datenschutz

PRIVACY POLICY
In accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, and in its Development Regulation (Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December), Technical Racing Products SL ( TRP ") NIF B 63090559, tel: 937833036, email: info@technicalrp.com domiciled at Carrer de Faraday, 112 - 08224, Terrassa, Barcelona, ​​states that the visit to its website does not imply that The User or customer (hereinafter "User") must provide any information regarding their identity, with the exception of the User requesting an inquiry or buying any of the products offered at www.trp.cc, www.technicalrp.es and / Or on other URLs related and operated by TRP. When personal data are provided, they will be collected and treated in compliance with the rights of their owners and according to the Organic Law of Data Protection. The collection of personal data will be done through the emails that the User can send to TRP, through the contact form that appears on the website, or buying any of the products on the websites mentioned. The user guarantees that the personal data provided are true and accurate and undertakes to notify any changes or modifications thereof. Any loss or damage caused to the site or to the person responsible for the website or to any third party through the communication of incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete information on the registration forms will be the sole responsibility of the user. The personal data provided by the User is included in the file called "Web User", belonging to TRP and registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection. The purpose of this file will be exclusively the collection of basic data for the management Of the commercial and professional relationship with the User. The website has implemented all technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration or unauthorized access to personal data provided by the User. TRP complies with the obligation of secrecy with respect to personal data received through this website and the duty to treat them with confidentiality. The personal data collected will not be transferred to third parties without the express consent of the owner of the same.

RIGHTS OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION (ARC).
In order to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on the personal data that have been contributed through this website, the User may send an email to the address info@technicalrp.com. This request must contain the following information: name and surname of the applicant, address for the purpose of notifications, scanned photocopy of the National Identity Document or equivalent document of identification and request in which the request is made. Once the relationship with the User is completed, TRP may have the obligation to keep the data during the time necessary to comply with legal obligations, but will proceed to cancel the data collected when they are no longer necessary for the purpose for which Were collected.

COOKIES POLICY.
Access to the website may involve the use of cookies, which are small amounts of information stored in the browser used by each USER, so that the server can remember certain information that can later be used. This information allows you to identify the USER as a specific user and allows you to save your personal preferences and technical information, such as the specific pages visited. The cookies used could be session cookies, which are not stored on the user's computer but are needed during each session of use in each web service, as they are essential for the correct operation of the service; And / or cookies temporarily stored on the user's computer, which are used to perform anonymous statistical studies and aggregates of the users' use of the service, in order to be able to make future improvements and optimizations. In particular, this website makes use of analysis cookies and does not collect information that entails the identification of the user, all the information collected is anonymous and its purpose is purely statistical to know the number of visits received on the website. The USER can choose not to want this tracking, so you can configure your browser with this option. It is possible that the non-acceptance of cookies could imply the impossibility of accessing, in whole or in part, the availability of the service, for it is recommended to consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to extend this information. Internet is not a completely safe place, therefore, we must take the necessary measures to prevent your personal data from being known by unauthorized third parties that could make an inappropriate use of them.

HOW TO ELIMINATE THE COOKIES ONCE ACCEPTED
The USER can proceed to the uninstallation of cookies after visiting or using the website, marking the F12 key of the computer, go to "Resources" in the upper menu of the bar that appears in the lower end of the screen and in the menu Left side, looking where "cookies" appear. Click above our website and you will see on the right side the type of cookies that are used. If you want to delete them, mark the specific cookie and select the "Delete" option. You can also do this through your own browser, for which we share the links of interest:

On Google Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=es
On Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/ph5042
On Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/disable-third-party-cookies
On Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/block-or-allow-cookies
On Opera: http://www.opera.com/help/tutorials/security/privacy/
Schnellsuche
 
Verwenden Sie Stichworte, um ein Produkt zu finden.
erweiterte Suche
Sprachen
Espanol English Aleman Catala Frances
1 x KO Propo Set de Piñones Aluminio para Servo RSx Response
1 x KOPropo Cable extension Servo 50mm
1 x Kyosho Servogetriebe KS1401 (Fazer)
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (3 medidas)
1 x KO Propo Servo-Gehäuse (PDS-2367/68/86 ICS) Metal Brushing
1 x KO Propo Servo PDS-2502 ICS (8.3 Kg - 0.15sec)
1 x KOPropo Cable extension Servo 150mm
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (16.5mm)
1 x KP Servoarme Kunststoff/Metall grün
1 x KO Propo BSx Standard Brushless
1 x Kyosho Servogetriebe KS-20 1gr
1 x GL Racing Conectores receptor JST 1.5mm
1 x KO Propo Delrin-Servogetriebe (PDS-2502 ICS)
1 x KO Propo Tapa Servo RSx One10 Parte Superior
1 x Kyosho Gummimuffen (3x7x5) Ditch=5/Length=2
1 x KO Propo Servogehäuse (PDS-2501/02/11/12 ICS)
1 x KO Propo BSx2 One10 Power Servo Caja LowProfile
1 x KoPropo RSx2 Caja de servo superior
1 x KO PROPO RSx Setting Card
1 x KO Propo RSx One10 Response Servo Replacement Pinions
1 x KO Propo Metall-Servogetriebe (PDS-2511 ICS)
1 x Kyosho Servogetriebe KS-302
1 x Atomic Servo Adapter für Servo (ideal AMZ)
1 x KO Servogehäuse (PDS-2367/68/86)
1 x Kyosho Servogetriebe Kyosho KS-3 DS
1 x Kyosho Bremsgestänge für Servo (GAS)
1 x KO Propo Servogehäuse (PDS-2345)
1 x KoPropo Servo BSx3-one10 Power (0.10 sec/60) 17.8Kg
1 x Atomic 1.5JST Mini Servo Adapter (Ideal AMZ)
1 x KO Propo BSx2 One10 Grasper Servo Caja LowProfile
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (18.5mm)
1 x KO Propo Brazo de Servo Plastico/Metal Negro
1 x KO Propo BSx2 Power Brushless Servo Caja Composite
1 x KO Propo Metall-Servogetriebe (PDS-2512 ICS)
1 x Kyosho Servo Perfex KS-302DS Digital (5.0 Kg)
1 x Servo Digital Piñones metalicos 13.5Kg (6.0V)
1 x KO PROPO Servo RSx-12
1 x KO Propo Delrin-Servogetriebe (PDS-2501 ICS)
1 x KO Propo Recambio Superior Servo RSx Aluminio
1 x KO Propo Metall-Servogetriebe (PDS-2345 ICS)
1 x KO Propo Set de Piñones Aluminio para Servo RSx Power
1 x KO PROPO Servo RSx One10 Response
2 x KO Propo BSx2 Response Servo Caja Composite
1 x KO Propo Servo Horn en carbono y aluminio (20mm)
1 x Servo KoPropo RSx3 Antwort (14,5 kg-75,6 kg) (0,06 s-0,07 s)
1 x KOPropo Servo BSx3-one10 Response (0.08sec/60 13.3Kg)
1 x Bananenstecker für Positiv + Negativ Ladegerät
1 x Stecker für Akkus 2/3A (10 Stk)
1 x KO Lade- und Entladekabel für TX NiCd
2 x Baterias AAA Mini-Z 800mAh 1.2V de Kyosho
2 x Bateria Team Orion Carbon 14.8V 4S 40C 5100 Mamp
2 x Ladeschale - Pn Racing
2 x Kyosho Batería NiMh 8.4V 600mAh (Pipper EP)
2 x R246 Kyosho MiniZ Cable conexión bateria LiFe
2 x Akkupack Halterung für 1:10 Scythe
2 x Kyosho Minium USB Compact Ladergerät
2 x Kyosho batería 8.4v 1100mAh Ni-Cd
2 x Kyosho USB Stromadapter 220V
2 x Kyosho Schalter Perfex
1 x Akkus Racing Power 747 Mamp AAA Stock Spec
2 x Kyosho Batería (6V) 90mAh NiMh (Sunseeker)
2 x Pilas AA Duracell (12 unidades) Plus Power
1 x Tamiya Konnektor für Stecker + Buchse Akku-Set
1 x Mehrfachstecker für Akkulader
1 x Arandelas de calibración 6.1mm x 8mm (espesores de 0.05)
2 x GL Racing Bolas cerámicas de 2mm para diferencial (G5)
1 x Kyosho Porsche 959 Piñon de diferencial (Vintage)
6 x Kyosho Inferno MP7 Ferodo-Bremsscheibe 3mm (MP6/MP5)
6 x Kyosho Evolva M3 Getriebekasten mitte
9 x Cables de motor silicona negro y rojo
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Inbus (M4x10)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben-Set (M4x25) (M4x28) (M4x30)
3 x Kyosho Fantom Federn hinten 1.7mm
1 x GL Racing Rotulas de dirección de 2.5mm (+0.6)
1 x Titanschrauben M2X8 Pn Racing (10 Stück) für Kunststoff
3 x PN Schrauben M2x6 Titan Hex (10 Stk.)
8 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M4x25)
6 x Kyosho Fantom Querlenkerstift hinten unten
7 x Gafas Samsung VR by Oculus + joystick (sin caja,granel)
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP7 Stoßdämpfer vorne (Turbo Big Shock)
1 x Kyosho Stellringe mit Kugeln 5.8mm
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf (M2x8)
1 x Unterstützung für das Kleben von Reifen umfasst Pinsel
5 x Kyosho Evolva M3 Evo casquillos de 6mm
5 x Kyosho Inferno MP7 Piezas plástico para amortiguadores
4 x Kyosho Fantom hinterer Bulk Support
7 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Kreuzschlitz (M4x6)
3 x Kyosho Evolva M3 Evo Querlenker vorn langer Radstand
6 x KO Ladekabel für Fernsteuerung JR
4 x Kyosho Fanton Evolva Ritzel 18Z 2 Gang
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M3x18)
1 x Spec.R Titan-Pin 64 (nicht passend für SPR009-TB)
4 x Kyosho Silikon-Öl 7000 (40 ml)
4 x Kyosho Muttern Metall M4
4 x Mini-Z RWD PORSCHE 911 GT3 RS BLANCA (N-RM/KT531P)
2 x Kyosho Inferno MP6 Spurstangen (MP5)
1 x Kyosho Evolva M3 Evo Zentralwelle
2 x Kyosho Drone Racer G-Zero
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD y MR03 Galgas para ajuste drop
1 x Clips de carrocería para miniz 10 unidades
1 x Team Durango RR Hanger -2mm LRC (3 grados) DEX210/DEST210
1 x Spec-R Spur Gear Karbon-Platte für Xray T3
1 x KO PROPO Modul 40 Mhz FM RF-104-FR EX-1 UR
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Federsatz vorn (7mm)
1 x Galga e medida para neumático en carbono desde 23.6 a 24.6
1 x GPM hintere Dämpferbrücke lang aus Delrin MiniZ Overland
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf (M3x8)
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP9 Bremsnocken
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP6 Querlenkerstifthalterung
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP6 Hauptzahnradaufnahme (MP5)
1 x GL Racing Arandelas M3x5 (0.1mm)
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP5/MP6 Kardanhalbwelle lange Version
1 x Kyosho Ultima DB Kunststoff-Bumper-Set
1 x GPM Aluminiummotorspacer A3 für MiniZ Awd 4x4 silber
1 x GPM Karosseriehalter Skyline GTR Aluminium Purple
1 x Tamiya 416 Kardanwellen Stahl 46mm
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M3x15)
1 x AX Carbon-Akkuhalter für Axial AX10
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Spurstange hinten Toe-Out 0-4mm LGC(-0.6mm)
5,940.84€
Momentan gibt es noch keine Bewertungen