APPELEZ-NOUS :+34 (93) 783 30 36   
 

Technical Racing Products

Los especialistas del MiniZ del radiocontrol

Remarque sur la confidentialité

PRIVACY POLICY
In accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, and in its Development Regulation (Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December), Technical Racing Products SL ( TRP ") NIF B 63090559, tel: 937833036, email: info@technicalrp.com domiciled at Carrer de Faraday, 112 - 08224, Terrassa, Barcelona, ​​states that the visit to its website does not imply that The User or customer (hereinafter "User") must provide any information regarding their identity, with the exception of the User requesting an inquiry or buying any of the products offered at www.trp.cc, www.technicalrp.es and / Or on other URLs related and operated by TRP. When personal data are provided, they will be collected and treated in compliance with the rights of their owners and according to the Organic Law of Data Protection. The collection of personal data will be done through the emails that the User can send to TRP, through the contact form that appears on the website, or buying any of the products on the websites mentioned. The user guarantees that the personal data provided are true and accurate and undertakes to notify any changes or modifications thereof. Any loss or damage caused to the site or to the person responsible for the website or to any third party through the communication of incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete information on the registration forms will be the sole responsibility of the user. The personal data provided by the User is included in the file called "Web User", belonging to TRP and registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection. The purpose of this file will be exclusively the collection of basic data for the management Of the commercial and professional relationship with the User. The website has implemented all technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration or unauthorized access to personal data provided by the User. TRP complies with the obligation of secrecy with respect to personal data received through this website and the duty to treat them with confidentiality. The personal data collected will not be transferred to third parties without the express consent of the owner of the same.

RIGHTS OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION (ARC).
In order to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on the personal data that have been contributed through this website, the User may send an email to the address info@technicalrp.com. This request must contain the following information: name and surname of the applicant, address for the purpose of notifications, scanned photocopy of the National Identity Document or equivalent document of identification and request in which the request is made. Once the relationship with the User is completed, TRP may have the obligation to keep the data during the time necessary to comply with legal obligations, but will proceed to cancel the data collected when they are no longer necessary for the purpose for which Were collected.

COOKIES POLICY.
Access to the website may involve the use of cookies, which are small amounts of information stored in the browser used by each USER, so that the server can remember certain information that can later be used. This information allows you to identify the USER as a specific user and allows you to save your personal preferences and technical information, such as the specific pages visited. The cookies used could be session cookies, which are not stored on the user's computer but are needed during each session of use in each web service, as they are essential for the correct operation of the service; And / or cookies temporarily stored on the user's computer, which are used to perform anonymous statistical studies and aggregates of the users' use of the service, in order to be able to make future improvements and optimizations. In particular, this website makes use of analysis cookies and does not collect information that entails the identification of the user, all the information collected is anonymous and its purpose is purely statistical to know the number of visits received on the website. The USER can choose not to want this tracking, so you can configure your browser with this option. It is possible that the non-acceptance of cookies could imply the impossibility of accessing, in whole or in part, the availability of the service, for it is recommended to consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to extend this information. Internet is not a completely safe place, therefore, we must take the necessary measures to prevent your personal data from being known by unauthorized third parties that could make an inappropriate use of them.

HOW TO ELIMINATE THE COOKIES ONCE ACCEPTED
The USER can proceed to the uninstallation of cookies after visiting or using the website, marking the F12 key of the computer, go to "Resources" in the upper menu of the bar that appears in the lower end of the screen and in the menu Left side, looking where "cookies" appear. Click above our website and you will see on the right side the type of cookies that are used. If you want to delete them, mark the specific cookie and select the "Delete" option. You can also do this through your own browser, for which we share the links of interest:

On Google Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=es
On Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/ph5042
On Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/disable-third-party-cookies
On Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/block-or-allow-cookies
On Opera: http://www.opera.com/help/tutorials/security/privacy/
Recherche rapide
 
Utilisez des mots-clés pour trouver le produit que vous recherchez.
Recherche avancée
Langues
Espanol English Aleman Catala Frances
1 x Losi Micro T - Support de suspension arrière
4 x KO Propo Pignons de servo en métal (PDS-2511 ICS)
2 x Kyosho MiniZ Support Carro Alu pour Dodge Viper
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Châssis Skeleton Transparent
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Neutre Arrière LGC(-0.6mm)
2 x Kyosho MinIZ MR03/MR02 Jantes Avant CNC 21mm F+3
1 x Plaque de fermeture accus KO-Propo pour radio EX-10
6 x Kyosho Barres Anti Roulis Arrière KXW03
7 x Axial SCX10 Hardtop Rubicon (AX90028/AX04033/AX04035)
1 x GPM barre arrière +0,1 pour MiniZ AWD 4x4 argent
2 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Châssis Skeleton Rigide
1 x Couronne de Différentiel 42T de GPM pr Mini-Z MR02
2 x Spatule ou grattoir pour appliquer le vinyle
1 x Carrosserie Dingo complète à peindre pour crawler Axial SCX10
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Châssis Skeleton Rigide
1 x Slot GroupeZ Axes de 3mm x 61mm Rectifiés (2u)
1 x Carrosserie Honda Accord pour 1/10 Mini Touring
1 x KO PROPO Servo RSx-12
4 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Pièces Plastiques d Amortisseurs
1 x Kyosho Carter Lanceur GS11 Noir (FD23)
2 x Kyosho Caliber Gouvernails (Caliber 400)
1 x GPM - SMT 015 ALLOY adaptateur d´engrenage principal (2PC) Tamiy
1 x Spec-R Extension de Support Carrosserie 6mm
1 x HPI Hot Bodies Couronne de Différentiel 40T (SPR009BD)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Neutre Arrière LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-1m
1 x GPM Axe central 84.40 mm En Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Support de Poutre de Queue
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-1m
1 x DRONE RACER G-ZERO DYNAMIC BLANC READYSET(Kyosho)
1 x Spec-R Mini Touring Disques de Setup (4u)
4 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Avant LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x KO Propo Boîtier de servo (PDS-2367/68/86)
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Support moteur Arrière (pour KR014)
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Pièces en Grafite pour Frein
2 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-1.0
1 x GPM espaceur de moteur A3 pour Miniz Awd 4x4 argent
2 x Xray NT1 Xray Nitro Support Moteur (supérieur)
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Joint de différentiel renforcé (pour KR019)
3 x GPM Frontal pour carrosserie Skyline GTR bleu MiniZ
1 x Anderson MB4 Billes et plateau de différenciel
2 x ATM Courronne de rechange pour différenciel avant Xmod Evo
1 x Support de Suspensions Avants (Long) pour Mini-Z Overland
2 x GPM barre arrière + 0,1 pour Miniz AWD 4x4 gun
1 x Kysoho MiniZ MR01 Barre de Direction +1 Toe In
2 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.6
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.
2 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Support Axe Suspensions R-F (LRC)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD BarrE Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.
5 x GPM Axe central 80.40mm En Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x GPM Axe central 88,40mm en Alu Xmod Evo Touring
2 x GPM Frontal pour carrosserie Skyline GTR Aluminum Argent MiniZ
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Avant LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Neutre Arrière LGC(-1.0mm)
4 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.6
1 x GPM barre arrière de Toe- out 0,3mm mini-z AWD 4x4
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.
2 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.6
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Arrière Toe Out (ouverture) 0.2mm
2 x Couvercle d électronica pour châssis MR015
1 x KO Propo Mini Z MR03 Setting Card
2 x GPM barre arrière +0,1 pour MiniZ AWD 4x4 bleu
1 x Kyosho MinIZ MR03/MR02 Jantes Avant CNC 21mm F+0
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-1.0
2 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Arrière Toe Out (ouverture) 0.2mm
2 x Support de Suspensions Arrières (Long) pour Mini-Z Overland
3 x GPM barre arrière de Toe- Out 0,3mm MiniZ AWD 4x4
2 x Tamiya FF03 Boîtier de Différentiel pour Spec.R
2 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-1m
2 x Kyosho A-6 Intruder DF-55 Fuselage/MainWing/TailWing
2 x GPM Ptrotecteur pour cables MiniZ MR02
1 x Slot GroupeZ Jantes Alu 21mm x 13mm (Rainurées)
2 x MiniZ Skyline Ciesse PIUMINI TRAMPIO
2 x Ko Propo BSx2 One10 Grasper Servo Low profile
2 x Team Durango DEX210 Séparateurs de Roues (DEX410)
2 x KO Propo Câble MT-1 pour MiniZ
2 x Anderson MB4 Tourelle superieur de suspension en SSG
8 x Team Durango DEX410 Plaque de Protection Poids 30gr
3 x Rondelle hermétique pour l axe de Kyosho V-One RRR
2 x Kysoho MiniZ MR01 Barre de Direction +2 Toe In
2 x MiniZ Pneumatique Arrière 30º (x2)
3 x GPM - TSMT060T - OC- TITANIUM D´ENGRENAGE PRINCIPALE - Tamiya TA
3 x KO Propo Pignons de servo en métal (PDS-2512 ICS)
2 x Plaque de servo de direction pour Crawler Axial XR10
3 x GPM Support Arrière de Suspension en Alu Noir
5 x GPM Axe central 88.40 mm En Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
2 x Plaque d essieu arrière pour Crawler Axial XR10
3 x DRONE RACER ZEPHYR FORCE BLACK READYSET(Kyosho)
1 x Losi Micro T - Support de suspension avant
2 x Traxxas Revo 3.3 corona de diferencial acero
11 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Neutre Arrière LGC(-1.0mm)
1 x Carrosserie Kyosho Skyline NAPOLEX N°12 1991
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.
8 x Module KO PROPO 40Mhz FM (RF-104FR) pour radio EX-I UR
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Châssis Skeleton Bleu Transparent
1 x LMN Trapèzes supérieurs et inférieurs Dnano 3U et 3L
1 x GPM Axe central 80.40 mm En Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
2 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Pale d anti couple
2 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Ressorts Avant 6mm
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-4mm LGC(-0.6
1 x Barre de Direction 1* en alu. de GPM pour Mini-Z Overland
1 x Mur de moteur de Kyosho MiniZ MR02 pour le banc de pignon de MM
1 x Anderson MB4 Tourelle arrière de suspension en SSG
2 x Support radio pour Crawler Axial XR10
4 x Cuenta Vueltas Tipo RB Version 2 (incluye 4 transponders)
1 x KO Propo Boîtier de servo (PDS-2501/02/11/12 ICS)
1 x Cable de charge et décharge KO-PROPO pour TX NiCad
7 x Team Durango RR Hanger -2mm LRC (3 grades) DEX210/DEST210
6 x TRP Décalcomanies à l eau Prédécoupés nº 84 Mosler Challenge
2 x Armature Avant/arrière en Aluminium 0º Kyosho Mini Inferno
3 x KOPropo Servo BSx3-one10 Response (0.08sec/60 13.3Kg)
3 x Huile Silicone 150 Kyosho (40cc)
1 x Pneumatique avant pour la compétition HPI Baja 5B
2 x Team Durango DEX410 Rotules Barre Anti Roulis
1 x Galga e medida para neumático en carbono desde 22.4 a 23.4
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Multi Drive
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.6
9 x KO Propo BSx2 One10 Power Servo LowProfile
3 x MiniZ Vis en acier M3x10 (10u) Hex Button
1 x GPM espaceur de moteur A3 pour Miniz Awd 4x4 bleu
2 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-In (pincement) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.6
1 x Kyosho Corps d Amortisseurs (38mm)
2 x GPM Support Avant en Alu Xmod Evo Mitsubishi Bleu
1 x GPM Axe central de 84,40mm en Aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Electronique de F1 pour miniz
1 x KO Propo Palonnier de Servo de direction Plastique/Métal Noir
1 x Kyosho Prolongateur d Echappement 1/10
2 x Team Durango ressorts 5.5x10x1 arrière Vert
1 x GL Racing Arandelas M3x5 (0.1mm)
1 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 PRS1 Kit brazos de servo y piezas
1 x Couronne de diff à billes 26 Dts | GL Racing
1 x Kysoho Airstreak 500 (EP) Tube de transmission 200mm
4 x PR Racing Llave de rueda de 5.5mm
1 x Réfrigérateur de moteur pour Tamiya F103GT
1 x PR Racing Ejes de amortiguador trasero 52.7mm (2u)
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Axe de Triangle Avant Supérieur (3x74.5mm)
1 x KO Propo BSx2 Response Servo Composite
2 x Galga setup altura chasis miniz en pasos de 0.1mm
3 x Galgas de carbono para medir el camber desde 2 a 3.5
1 x Ecrous de roues 4mm
1 x Kyosho Rotules Plastique 6.8mm
1 x Carrosserie Dingo (Carrosserie seule à peindre) pour crawler Axi
1 x Kyosho Support Moteur Marina
5 x MONITEUR EMBARQUE FPV avec BATT-CHARG USB
2 x Team Durango Rondelles de Calage 10x12x0.2mm (10u)
3 x Brushless Motor Analyzer de SkyRC
1 x GPM Delrin engrenage principale(60T)Tamiya TA05
1 x TOP 3mm X 51mm Pin Hinhe (2U)
3 x Kyosho base de trabajo en aluminio (negro) para chasis 1/10
1 x PR Racing SC201 Partes del amortiguador (2u)
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Plaque Moteur en Carbone
1 x Kyosho Calieber 5 Support Pales Rotor Principal
1 x GPM Frontal pour carrosserie Skyline GTR aluminum pourpre MiniZ
1 x Plasti Dip Effet haute brillance (3kg/3.78l) prêt à l emploi
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Kit Poulies
1 x Pignon de servo métallique (No.1) pour Mini-Z MR02
1 x Noix de Diff (1pr)
1 x 3mm Billes de Diff (14pcs)
1 x Cardans homocinétiques Tamiya 416 42mm
1 x Boules 2,5 Mm Gla | GL Racing
1 x GL Racing Bolas y platos de diferencial
1 x TOP poulie de différentiel 40T
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Lest Arrière
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Ecrou de Sauve Servo
1 x Aderson MB4 Réfrigiration de Moteur (300/380)
1 x Kyosho Graisse de Différentiel 1000 (15g)
1 x Plaque carbone pour Accus pour Crawler Axial XR10
1 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 Piñón de Aluminio de 28T
1 x TOP Kit de vissage différentiel photon
1 x Team Durango DEX410 Support Axe de Suspension R-R (insert)
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Triangle de Suspension Avant
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Courroie
1 x Hpi Baja 5B Kit Lumières Led avec indicateur de Batteries
1 x Carrosserie Lexan Mazda 6R pour 1/10 Mini Touring
1 x Support d amortisseur Avant en carbone | GL Racing
1 x Pivots M3x10
1 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 Torreta delantera reforzada
2 x KO Propo BSx2 Power Servo Composite
1 x TOP Photon Poids pour équilibrer Lipo 90gr.
1 x TOP Kit de suspension de montage
1 x Ressort Avant Ultra Solt| GL Racing
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Ressort Sauve Servo
1 x GPM barre arrière de Toe-Out 0,3mm MiniZ AWD 4x4
1 x GPM Axe central 79.40 mm En aluminium Xmod Evo Touring
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Barre Toe-Out (ouverture) Arrière 0-2mm LGC(-0.
1 x Pièces en aluminium pour l´intérieur de l´amortisseur - Serpent
5 x Kyosho Racing Support de Batteries
2 x Support arrière en carbone TOP Photon
1 x Pièces plastique de diff GL-Racing
1 x Triangles AVANT + Fusées | GL Racing
1 x Pignon de transfert 12T 48 Pitch pour Crawler Axial Scorpion Ax1
1 x Plasti Dip effet fini or métal brillant 3kg
1 x TOP kit de support batterie photon
3 x Clips de carrocería para miniz 10 unidades
1 x Kyosho Jet Stream Mousse Adhésive
1 x Kyosho Jet Stream GP10 Tringlerie
1 x Kyosho Jet 800 Axe de Transmission
1 x Kyosho Capuchons d Antenne Fluo (6u)
1 x Kyosho Jet Stream Cardan 4mm Universel
1 x Kyosho Vis Tête Ronde Allen (M3x6)
1 x Xray NT1 Adaptateur allégé pour la 2ème vitesse
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Support Arrière T=3.0 (Shimo Edition)
1 x Cardans homocinétiques Tamiya 416 46mm
1 x Kyosho V-One-S III soporte paragolpes
1 x Kyosho Vis Allen (M4x35, 40, 45)
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR F.R.P Tour de Suspension en Composite
1 x Kyosho V-One RRR Cellulle Arrière (RRR Evo/SR/SIII)
1 x Cables de motor brushless silicona azul amarillo y naranja
1 x GLR Pitch 64 de 14 dents
3 x Galgas de carbono para medir el camber desde 0 a 1.5
2 x GLR Coronas de Pitch 64 y de 52 dientes
1 x GLR Piñon de Pitch 64 de 13 dientes
1 x GLR Coronas de Pitch 64 y de 54 dientes
1 x Herramientas de setup de down-stops para miniz
1 x EasyLap Transponder IR Personal (Sistema Robi) MiniZ
1 x Tóricas de difencial de silicona
1 x GLR Coronas de Pitch 64 y de 51 dientes
3 x Cables de motor silicona negro y rojo
1 x Atomic AMZ Bras Option de Carrossage (1.5*,2*,2.5*)
1 x Connecteur de batteries 2/3A (10pcs)
1 x GLR Piñon de Pitch 64 de 12 dientes
2 x Balance Jomurema Bodywork 1:28 en ABS Blanc
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Couronne Couple Conique Renforcée 42T
1 x Arandelas de calibración 4.1mm x 5.5mm (espesores de 0.05)
1 x KOPropo Cable extension Servo 50mm
1 x Pignon Moteur Pitch 64 46 dents (axe 3mm) renforcé
1 x Team Durango DETC410 Torreta trasera carbono 3mm
1 x Kyosho Bike HOR Tube Intérieur
1 x Pignon Moteur Pitch 64 50 dents (axe 3mm) renforcé
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Cloche de Boîte
1 x Kyosho Bike HOR Châssis et Accessoires en Plastique HONDA
1 x Tornilleria MiniZ (M2x4 20pcs) Button/Hex/Acero para Aluminio
1 x Kyosho Pignons de Servo KS1401 (Fazer)
1 x Kyosho Ultima RB5 Palier 62.5mm (1u)
1 x Accu Team Orion Carbon 14.8V 4S 40C 5100 Mamp
1 x TRP Vis (HEX 1.5) M2 x 4 Coniques (10u)
1 x Autocollants Carrosserie Pure Ten Mobil 1 NSX
2 x Kyosho Ultima RB5 SP2 Disques différentiel (RB5/SCR/RB5 SP/ RT5)
1 x Barre de Renfort Sup GLA Racing | GL Racing
1 x KO PROPO Servo RSx One10 Response
1 x Gouvernails pour Citabria Minium Kyosho
1 x Support Avant Carrosserie DS3 (de Kyosho Mini-Z) pour OP033
1 x KO Propo EX-1 KIY poignée Noire
1 x Kyosho MiniZ F1 Barre de Direction pour F1 +2°
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Axe Principal
1 x Team Durango DETC410 Manguetas delanteras y traseras
1 x Amortisseur Avant et Arrière | GL Racing
1 x Galga e medida para neumático en carbono desde 23.6 a 24.6
1 x Kyosho Tige de frein pour servo (GAS)
1 x MiniZ 10 vis en Titane M2x8- alu/métal- tête arrondie- Allen
1 x Kyosho Bike HOR Volant
1 x KO Propo Pignons de servo Delrin (PDS-2501 ICS)
1 x Cable de rallonge KO-PROPO pour chargeur
1 x Kyosho Bike HOR Axes et Ressorts
1 x Piles AA Duracell Plus power (x12)
1 x Adaptateur de volant Tamiya pour radio KO-Propo
1 x Vis coniques M2x4 tête Philips (10uds)
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Poulie de 23T en alu
1 x Autocollants Kyosho Pure Ten Mitsubishi Lancer
1 x Jomurema Chargeur de batterie Lipo 2S à 1A
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Evo Barres Anti Roulis
1 x GLR Coronas de Pitch 64 y de 53 dientes
1 x Ressorts + clips y axe de basculement avant Slot
1 x Kyosho Silent Bloc pour Servo (3x7x5) Profondeur=5/Longueur=2
1 x Tuercas Autoblocantes de aluminio plata
1 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 Torreta delantera y trasera amorti
1 x Réglages de hauteur pour Tamiya F103GT
1 x KO Propo Visserie Complète Alu violet EX-1 KIY
1 x Ko Propo Axe de Remplacement pour radio EX10 Helios
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Ressorts Avant 7mm
1 x Kyosho Accessoire de Charge USB a 220V
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Support Amortisseur Avant Carbone
1 x Axe de réglage train av pn(PN Racing)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Ressorts Avant
1 x PR Racing SC201 Rodamientos 10x15x4mm (4u)
10,818.43€
Il n'y a pas encore d'avis sur ce produit