RUFEN SIE UNS :8888888888   
 

Technical Racing Products

Los especialistas del MiniZ del radiocontrol

Privatsphäre und Datenschutz

PRIVACY POLICY
In accordance with the Organic Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the Protection of Personal Data, and in its Development Regulation (Royal Decree 1720/2007, of 21 December), Technical Racing Products SL ( TRP ") NIF B 63090559, tel: 937833036, email: info@technicalrp.com domiciled at Carrer de Faraday, 112 - 08224, Terrassa, Barcelona, ​​states that the visit to its website does not imply that The User or customer (hereinafter "User") must provide any information regarding their identity, with the exception of the User requesting an inquiry or buying any of the products offered at www.trp.cc, www.technicalrp.es and / Or on other URLs related and operated by TRP. When personal data are provided, they will be collected and treated in compliance with the rights of their owners and according to the Organic Law of Data Protection. The collection of personal data will be done through the emails that the User can send to TRP, through the contact form that appears on the website, or buying any of the products on the websites mentioned. The user guarantees that the personal data provided are true and accurate and undertakes to notify any changes or modifications thereof. Any loss or damage caused to the site or to the person responsible for the website or to any third party through the communication of incorrect, inaccurate or incomplete information on the registration forms will be the sole responsibility of the user. The personal data provided by the User is included in the file called "Web User", belonging to TRP and registered in the General Register of the Spanish Agency for Data Protection. The purpose of this file will be exclusively the collection of basic data for the management Of the commercial and professional relationship with the User. The website has implemented all technical and organizational measures at its disposal to prevent loss, misuse, alteration or unauthorized access to personal data provided by the User. TRP complies with the obligation of secrecy with respect to personal data received through this website and the duty to treat them with confidentiality. The personal data collected will not be transferred to third parties without the express consent of the owner of the same.

RIGHTS OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, CANCELLATION AND OPPOSITION (ARC).
In order to exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition on the personal data that have been contributed through this website, the User may send an email to the address info@technicalrp.com. This request must contain the following information: name and surname of the applicant, address for the purpose of notifications, scanned photocopy of the National Identity Document or equivalent document of identification and request in which the request is made. Once the relationship with the User is completed, TRP may have the obligation to keep the data during the time necessary to comply with legal obligations, but will proceed to cancel the data collected when they are no longer necessary for the purpose for which Were collected.

COOKIES POLICY.
Access to the website may involve the use of cookies, which are small amounts of information stored in the browser used by each USER, so that the server can remember certain information that can later be used. This information allows you to identify the USER as a specific user and allows you to save your personal preferences and technical information, such as the specific pages visited. The cookies used could be session cookies, which are not stored on the user's computer but are needed during each session of use in each web service, as they are essential for the correct operation of the service; And / or cookies temporarily stored on the user's computer, which are used to perform anonymous statistical studies and aggregates of the users' use of the service, in order to be able to make future improvements and optimizations. In particular, this website makes use of analysis cookies and does not collect information that entails the identification of the user, all the information collected is anonymous and its purpose is purely statistical to know the number of visits received on the website. The USER can choose not to want this tracking, so you can configure your browser with this option. It is possible that the non-acceptance of cookies could imply the impossibility of accessing, in whole or in part, the availability of the service, for it is recommended to consult the instructions and manuals of your browser to extend this information. Internet is not a completely safe place, therefore, we must take the necessary measures to prevent your personal data from being known by unauthorized third parties that could make an inappropriate use of them.

HOW TO ELIMINATE THE COOKIES ONCE ACCEPTED
The USER can proceed to the uninstallation of cookies after visiting or using the website, marking the F12 key of the computer, go to "Resources" in the upper menu of the bar that appears in the lower end of the screen and in the menu Left side, looking where "cookies" appear. Click above our website and you will see on the right side the type of cookies that are used. If you want to delete them, mark the specific cookie and select the "Delete" option. You can also do this through your own browser, for which we share the links of interest:

On Google Chrome: https://support.google.com/chrome/answer/95647?hl=es
On Safari: http://support.apple.com/kb/ph5042
On Firefox: https://support.mozilla.org/en-US/kb/disable-third-party-cookies
On Internet Explorer: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-US/windows-vista/block-or-allow-cookies
On Opera: http://www.opera.com/help/tutorials/security/privacy/
Schnellsuche
 
Verwenden Sie Stichworte, um ein Produkt zu finden.
erweiterte Suche
Sprachen
Espanol English Aleman Catala Frances
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Kreuzschlitz Titan (M3x12)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf (M4x20)
5 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M2.6x6)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M3x20)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Kreuzschlitz (M4x18)
2 x Kyosho C-Ringe E 11.0 (10 Stk.)
3 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Kreuzschlitz (M4x20)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Inbus (M4x8)
1 x Kyosho Gewindestifte Inbus (M4x8)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Kreuzschlitz (M3x22)(M3x24)(M3x26)(M3x
6 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M4x12)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Inbus (M4x15)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M2.6x8)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M3x30)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M2.6x6)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Inbus (M4x18)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M4x6)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf (M4x22)
6 x Kyosho Ejes Roscados Allen (M3x20)(M3x25)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR03 Schraubensatz Titan
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Kreuzschlitz (M4x10)
1 x Team Durango Dämpferkolbenscheibe Chrom 2.5mm ID (10 Stück)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Titan (M3x8)
1 x Kyosho Distanzscheiben (M5x12x0.8)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf (M3x15)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf (M3x12)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M3x5)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M2.6x12)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M4x15)
3 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Kreuzschlitz (M4x20)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben-Set (M4x25) (M4x28) (M4x30)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M3x8)
3 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M3x18)
3 x Kyosho Zylinderkopf-Inbusschrauben mit Bund (M3x8)
3 x Kyosho Schrauben Inbus (M4x35, 40, 45)
1 x Kyosho Distanzscheiben (M2.6x7x0.5)
2 x Kyosho MiniZ Karosseriebefestigung Front Lancia Delta HF
10 x Kyosho base de trabajo en aluminio (negro) para chasis 1/10
2 x TOP Scythe Ritzelset 33T-15T
5 x Kyosho PureTen Spider GP Torreta delantera en fibra de carbono
7 x Kyosho Pure Ten Alpha (EP/GP) Spurstange (rechts und links)
7 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Dämpferset vorne und hinten
1 x Kyosho MiniZ Lexanfenster Ferrari 458
3 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz Titan (M3x15)
3 x Kyosho Sand Manster Vintage Tie Rod
5 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Slipper-Scheiben
5 x Kyosho Schraubenset (M3x6)(M3x8)(M3x10)(M3x12)(M3x14)
5 x Kyosho FW05-S Vordere King-Pins
7 x Kyosho FW05R Bremswelle
7 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M4x20)
6 x Kyosho Gewindestangen 2 Stk Metrisch 3
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M3x8)
6 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M2.6x12)
5 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Kreuzschlitz Titan (M3x10)
4 x Kyosho V-One RRR Stabilisator hinten 1.3mm
1 x Carroceria MiniZ Lexan BMR Pan Car (Ligera)
1 x Jomurema Auto Aufkleber Gelbe Farbe
1 x Kyosho Schrauben (M4x20)
6 x Radmuttern 4mm
2 x Kyosho Differential-Kugelfett (lange Lebensdauer)
2 x Kyosho Schrauben SK M4x8 M4x12
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Federnset Dämpfer 3 Härten
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Dichtungsring für Stoßdämpfer
2 x Kyosho Stopmuttern (M4x5.6)
1 x Mini-Z FWD TOYOTA PRIUS PHV WEIßE PERLE CRYSTAL SHINE (MA-03F /
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Achsschenkel
2 x Kysoho Schreuben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M3x12)
1 x Kyosho Tornilleria Boton Estrella Chapa M4x10 M4x15 M4x18
1 x MiniZ Unterlegplatten Karbon für Karohalter 360GTC höhenverstell
1 x Sticker Kyosho Pure Ten Ferrari F430GT
1 x GLR Coronas de Pitch 64 y de 54 dientes
1 x Kyosho MFR Monster Hauptfreilauf
8 x Brushless Motor Analyzer de SkyRC
1 x TOP Scythe Spacer für Bodenfreiheit 0.5mm & 1.0mm (rot)
1 x TC Diffusor-Halter für PTD009
1 x GLR Piñon de Pitch 64 de 12 dientes
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten (GP) Spider Federungshalter (FR/RF)
1 x Kyosho V-One y FW5T Hexagonos y espaciadores
1 x Cables de motor silicona negro y rojo
1 x Kyosho Distanzscheiben (M3x8x0.5)
1 x GLR Coronas de Pitch 64 y de 53 dientes
1 x GL Racing 3 * Achsschenkel für den GLR
1 x Kyosho MiniZ Autoscale Carrocería Nissan Skyline GTR
1 x Kyosho MFR Monster Antriebswelle (F:90mm /R:109mm)
2 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 Torreta delantera y trasera amorti
1 x dBoots Terrabyte 1:10 Buggy Vorderreifen (Compound A)
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten (EP) Akkubefestigung
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten Alpha (EP/GP) Trapecios Traseros
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Federn hinten (68)
1 x Jomurema Grüne Farbe Auto Aufkleber
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Schwungscheibe 2D (SP)
2 x TOP Scythe Turnbuckle 3 x 45
2 x TRP AUSGESCHNITTEN Wasserzeichen Nr. 84 Mosler Challenge
2 x PR Racing SC201 Kit de Rotulas composite
1 x GLR Pitch 64 von 14 Zähnen
1 x Kyosho V-One-R4 Dämpferbrücke hinten Karbon (3.2mm)
1 x Kyosho V-One-RRR Correa 387 para polea de 24T
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf (M2.6x6)
1 x Kyosho MFR Monster Teller/Kegelrad (11T/43T)
1 x TOP Scythe Federungshalter 0 Grad (rot)
1 x Kyosho DBX/DST/DRT/DRX/DMT Caja transmisión
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Senkkopf Titan (M4x20)
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Wellen Servosaver
2 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 Armadura F/R aluminio
1 x TOP Photon Stabilisatoren 1.4mm (2Stk.)
1 x Kyosho FW05-S Chasis Principal Aluminio
1 x Kyosho Pure Ten (GP) Halterung für Schalldämpfe
2 x TOP Scythe main Chasis 2.5mm Ver II & Akku-Schutz
1 x Top Scythe Differential-Feder
1 x TOP Scythe - Racing Feder Set 22,5mm 14500-15650 (12)
1 x Kyosho Gewindestifte Inbus (M4x20)
1 x Kyosho 1:10 Off-Road Reifen DBX/TR15 Monster
3 x Kyosho Turbo Scorpion Vorderreifen Medium
3 x PR Racing PRS1 Subchasis delantero 25 grados
1 x Kyosho MFR Monster Armaduras de trapecios Alu Azul
1 x Kyosho Lazer ZX5 Kunststoffteile für Stossdämpfer Set (TF5)
1 x Kyosho original Frontclip Chrysler PT Cruiser
1 x Splinte für Karosserien, 1mm
1 x Team Kyosho V-One Antriebswelle mit Radachse
1 x Arandelas de calibración 5.1mm x 6.5mm (espesores de 0.1-0.2-0.3
1 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Dämpferkappen und Federteller
1 x Kyosho Gewindestange Titan 34mm
1 x Kyosho MPSports Halter für Resorohr V-R
1 x Motorreiniger
2 x PR Racing SC201 Soporte ejes suspensión delantera (66g)(+5mm 7)
1 x TRPscale Neumático Foam Trasero R+0 (Very Soft)
7 x Team Durango Scheiben 10x12x0.2mm (10 Stück)
1 x PR Racing SC201 Torreta de amortiguación
1 x Team Durango Spacer aus Aluminium 8x2.5x4 (10 Stk.)
4 x PR Racing Llave de rueda de 5.5mm
1 x Stahlschrauben M3x6mm (10 Stk) Linsenkopf mit Imbus
2 x Kyosho Kugeln 6.8mm (besondere Beschichtung)
2 x Silikonöl 60000 Kyosho (40 cc)
1 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 PRS1 Kit brazos de servo y piezas
1 x Team Durango King Pin hinten (52mm)
1 x KyoshoKugeln 5.8mm (M2.6mm)
1 x Kyosho V-One R Getriebekasten vorn (V-One S)
1 x Unterstützung für das Kleben von Reifen umfasst Pinsel
2 x Kyosho Schalldämpferendrohr Gummi 1:10
2 x Stahlschrauben M3x12mm (10 Stk) Senkkopf mit Imbus
1 x Kyosho Kugelschrauben aus Titan 64 (5.8mm) M3
2 x Kyosho Set de estabilizadoras traseras KXW03
1 x Galga e medida para neumático en carbono desde 22.4 a 23.4
1 x Stahlschrauben M3x10mm (10 Stk) Linsenkopf mit Imbus
1 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 Kit de Bumper delantero
1 x Kyosho Bolas de rotula 6.8mm (10 unidades)
2 x Team Durango DEX410v3 Soporte ejes suspensión R-F (LRC)
1 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 Coronas y piñones Transmisión
1 x Galgas de carbono para medir el camber desde 2 a 3.5
1 x PR Racing Rodamientos 5x10x4mm (10u)
1 x Kyosho V-One R Querlenkerset hinten
1 x Kyosho Reparatur- und Schraubenset
1 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 Corona principal 77T
1 x PN Achsschenkel vorne MiniZ MR015/MR02 3° silber
1 x Kyosho V-One R Set Kunststoff-Kleinteile
1 x TOP Scythe Hauptchassis 2.5mm
1 x TOP Scythe Federungs-Pin 2.5 x 25mm
2 x Kyosho Unterlegscheiben 3.0mm
1 x TOP SYTHE Differentialnuss
1 x Differentialschutz für HB Cyclone (12 Stk)
1 x TOP Scythe Motor Pod Base (Rot)
1 x TOP Photon 3mm x 23mm Scharnierpin (2 Stk.)
1 x TOP Scythe Stabilisator 1.4
1 x TOP Photon Stoßdämpfer-Kolben
1 x TOP Scythe Ball Stud 4.3
1 x TOP Scythe Haupt-Chassis 2.5mm
1 x TOP Scythe Upper Plate
1 x TOP Scythe Diffausgangsring (rot - 2Stk.)
1 x Motorritzel Pitch 64 49T für 3mm-Welle
1 x TOP Scythe Federn Gama Racing 1.4x5.25 22.5mm 205gf
1 x TOP Photon Set für Stoßdämpferhalterung
1 x TOP Scythe Feder 5.50 Windungen
1 x Motorritzel Pitch 64 45T für 3mm-Achse
1 x TOP Low prifile hinterer Dämpferhalter 3.5mm
1 x TOP Scythe Federn Gama Racing 1.5x5.50 22.5mm 258g
1 x Axial SCX10 FReifen hinten 40G mit Einlagen
1 x Differential-Protektoren Associated TC5 (12 Stück)
1 x TOP Scythe Feder Gama Racing 1.4x5.00 22.5mm 216gf
1 x TOP SCYTHE Philipsschrauben M2x5
1 x TOP Scythe vorderer Bumperhalter 3.3mm (US-Version)
1 x TOP Scythe Stabilisatoren 1.0 & 1.2
1 x TOP Scythe Federungshalter 2.5 Grad (rot)
1 x TOP Scythe keramic Axialkugellager 2x6mm (2 Stk)
1 x TOP Scythe King Pin Ball 4.3
1 x TOP SCYTHE Stoßfänger vorne
1 x Kyosho Motorgehäuse GXR28-SG
1 x Kyosho Zeal Kugelpfannen M2 für Concept 30
1 x TOP Scythe Damper Case (Red).
1 x TOP Scythe Federn Gama Racing 1.5x6.50 22.5mm 219gf
1 x TOP Scythe Kugellager 10 x 15mm
1 x TOP Scythe vorderer Dämpfungspin (2 Stk.) (US Version)
1 x TOP Photon Schraubenset für Differential
1 x TOP Scythe Center Shaft Set
1 x TOP Scythe Ackerman-Platte 3.0 mm (U.S Version)
1 x TOP Photon 3mm x 51 mm Scharnierpin (2 Stk.)
1 x Differentialschutz für Tamiya TRF415 (12 Stk)
1 x TOP Scythe Federn Gama Racing 1.5x5.75 22.5mm 247gf
1 x TOP Scythe Axle Shaft
1 x TOP Photon Bumper- und Karohalter-Set
1 x TOP Scythe Feder 5.00 Windungen
1 x TOP Scythe Ackerman-Platte
1 x Axial SCX10 FReifen vorn 40G mit Einlagen
1 x Kyosho Concept 30DXSR SP Rodamientos de precisión
1 x TOP Scythe Dämpfer Kunststoff-Teile
1 x TOP Aluminium Universal Bone (rot)
1 x TOP SCYTHE Hinterer Riemen - Reibungsarm
1 x TOP Scythe Universal Dog Bone Version 2
1 x TOP Photon Spool Outdrive (4pc)
1 x TOP Scythe Federungs-Pin 3 x 42mm
1 x TOP Photon Motorhalter
1 x Kyosho Nexus Concept Brazos Mezclador
1 x TOP Photon Ausgleichsgewicht für LiPo 90 gr.
1 x TOP Scythe 0,30Farad Super Kondensator für 4-5 Zellen
1 x TOP Scythe - Axle Shaft Ver.2
1 x TOP Scythe Federn Gama Racing 1.4x5.50 22.5mm 196g
1 x TOP Scythe Feder 4.75 Windungen
1 x TOP Photon Carbon-Chassis 2,5mm für 6 Zellen
1 x Kyosho Concept Casquillo rotor de cola
1 x TOP Scythe Spring 5,75 Winding.
1 x TOP Low Profile Frontbumper-Halter 3.5mm
1 x TOP Scythe Feder Gama Racing 1.5x6.00 22.5mm 237g
1 x TOP Scythe Steering Crank Post.
1 x TOP Scythe Cup Joint
1 x Kyosho V-One Eje cambio a 2a Velocidad
1 x FPV ONBOARD MONITOR mit BATT-CHARG USB
1 x GPM Spurstange Toe-In 1° MiniZ Overland
1 x GPM Main Shaft 88,40 mm Aluminium
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD hintere Spurstange Toe In 0-4mm LGC (-0.6mm)
1 x Akkupack Halterung für 1:10 Scythe
1 x Spec-R Spur Gear Karbon-Platte für Xray T3
1 x Kyosho Schalter Perfex
1 x HPI Stecker mit 20g Silikonkabel
1 x Motor Mount Scythe
1 x Teamwave Lightning Dischange Equalizing System
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD hintere Spurstange Toe-In 0-4mm LGC (-0.6mm) ro
1 x AX Karosserie Dingo komplett Lexan
1 x Axial SCX10 Rubicon techo (AX90028/AX04033/AX04035)
1 x Kyosho Caliber EP400 Heckrohrhalterung
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Alu-Achsaufnahme hinten Toe Out 0.2mm
1 x AX Carbon-Akkuhalter für Axial AX10
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD hintere Spurstange Toe-Out 0-4mm LGC (-0.6mm) r
1 x KO Aluschrauben Gold für Lenk-Extension
1 x MK 4ch Microempfänger 40FM
1 x Kyosho MiniZ AWD Spurstange hinten Toe-Out 0-4mm LGC(-0.6mm)
1 x Kyosho Minium USB Compact Ladergerät
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Chassis Skelton grün
1 x LMN Dämpferplatte v1.1 für 94mm (3tlg.)
1 x Tamiya DB01 Achsschenkel aus Aluminium
1 x GPM Zentral Kardan für AWD 4x4 94mm
1 x Kyosho C-Clip E 4.0mm
1 x Kyosho Starten GS11 Schwarz (FD23)
1 x Axial XR10 Ritzel 12T-48P
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Chassis Skeleton transparent
1 x Kyosho GXR15 Kolbenbolzen
1 x Silikonöl 5000 Kyosho (40cc)
1 x Silikonöl 150 Kyosho (40cc)
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M4x15)
1 x PN Racing Corona de Formula 1 (1:10) Pitch 64 y 94T
1 x Kyosho Zylinderkopf GS21-CR
1 x KO Propo Cable MT-1 JST para Mini-Z 2.4ghz
1 x Team Durango DEX210 Abstandshalter für Felgen Aluminium (DEX410)
1 x Kyosho Karosserie MiniZ Skyline NAPOLEX Nº12 1991
2 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M3x8)
1 x KyoshoVergaserdichtung (GS21-CR)
1 x KO Servogehäuse (PDS-2367/68/86)
1 x Kyosho Kolbenbolzen für Motor GT12S-GR
1 x Kyosho Kugeln hart 6.8mm (M4.0)
1 x Kyosho Motor GS15R/PR Gehäuse für E-Starter
1 x Kyosho Blue Streak Motorträger mit Schwingelementen
1 x GPM Alufelgen für MiniZ Overland breit
1 x Kyosho Cuerpo de amortiguador (38mm) Recubrimiento Velvet
1 x KO Propo Metall-Servogetriebe (PDS-2512 ICS)
1 x Spec-R Verlängerungen für Karosseriehalter 6mm
1 x KO PROPO Servo RSx-12
1 x KO PROPO Modul 40 Mhz FM RF-104-FR EX-1 UR
1 x Tornilleria Botón (Hex 1.5) M2 x 3 (10u)
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR02 Motorwand für 9T Ritzel MM Bank
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR015 Skeleton Starr-Chassis (purpur-transparent)
1 x Tamiya Konnektor für Stecker + Buchse Akku-Set
1 x GPM Hintere Spurstange Toe-Out 0.3mm MiniZ AWD 4x4
1 x Kyosho Kugellager Motor GZ15
1 x Short Course PR Racing 2WD SC-201 Poste carrocería
1 x KO Propo DSC-Kabel für EX-10
1 x AX Set Vorderachse Axial XR10
1 x Kyosho Motor GXR15 Kurbelwellengehäuse
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf Kreuzschlitz (M3x8)
1 x RC Atomic M-Serie VMII - Kunststoffkappe für Antriebswellen
1 x Cuenta Vueltas Tipo RB Version 2 (incluye 4 transponders)
1 x Kyosho Motor GS21 Schrauben-Set
1 x Kyosho Gewindestange Titan Anlenkung (46mm)
1 x Kyosho HD Luftfilter 18.21
1 x GPM Karosseriehalter Skyline GTR Aluminium Blau
1 x Titanschraube mit Linsenkopf. Imbus 1.5-M2x6mm - für Kunststoff
1 x GPM hinterer oberer Stoßdämpfer-Halter xMods Truck Alu schwarz
1 x V-One RRR Multi drive (One Way /Solid Axle)
1 x Kyosho Tragflächen T-33
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Linsenkopf (M3x8)
1 x Short Course PR Racing SC-201 kit de manguetas y portamanguetas
1 x Team Durango DESC410 Muelles 45mm Big Bore (146GF/MM)
1 x PR Racing Tuercas M5 (4u)
1 x MiniZ Unterlegplatten Karbon für Karohalter Ferrari FXX höhenver
1 x GPM hintere Dämpferplatte aus Alu HPI Trophy 3.5
1 x Kyosho MiniZ MR01 Federsatz vorn (7mm)
1 x KP Servoarme Kunststoff/Metall grün
1 x Tamiya 416 Dämpferbrücke vorn UP 2mm
2 x Kyosho GS-15R Adapter 3 Backen Kupplung (Pilot Shaft)
1 x Kyosho Halter für Anreißstarter Motor GX21
1 x Spoiler flexibel
1 x Kyosho MiniZ Buggy Differential Krone
1 x Kyosho Schrauben Inbus (M3x25) (80% Gewinde)
1 x Konische Schrauben M2x4 Kopf Philips (10uds)
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP777 Campana de embrague 14T
1 x GPM - SMT015-B - Aluminium Hauptzahnradhalter - Blau
1 x Sirio Motor 09 Staubschutz
1 x Kyosho Inferno Stoßdämpfer BigBore hinten MP7R MAD *IF215
1 x Kyosho Kugelpfannen 1:10 5.5mm
1 x Hinterer Achschenkel, blau, für Losi MicroT
1 x Kyosho Inferno MP7 Volante Inercia
1 x GPM Rückspiegel Metall links MiniZ Overland
22,774.68€
Momentan gibt es noch keine Bewertungen